2021-11-05 - 07  Madeira Swiss Teams 2021

Match results  PBN  CSV file  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  More information

67 teams. Number of rounds: 11. Bye (*) awards Average+.

Rank  Team   Score    Name                 Roster                                                         

   1    63  149,43    Alcobaša '22         Kruis - Winkel - Swidde - Heeres                               
   2    54  145,92    Nescafe Gold         Kofoed - Thomsen - Bilde - Rohrberg                            
   3    48  145,82    Wrang Lead           Ostergaard - Madsen - Wrang - Wrang                            
   4    58  140,53    Bowmen               van den Bos - van den Bos - van den Bos - Bouman               
   5     9  133,37    The Maltese Falcons  Schueller - Retzlaff - Reim - Gladiator                        

   6    68  132,43    BBBL                 Burmania - Linse - Bailey - Bailey                             
   7    51  131,71    Ice Jaks             Karlsson - Aevarsson - Palsdottir - J÷rgensen                  
   8    67  130,81    TopClub              Wenneberg - Wegnelius - Bergdahl - G÷rnandt                    
   9    15  130,50    T.B.A.               Selway - Weiss - Nygren - Nygren                               
  10    40  129,07    Astro                Olafsson - Ingthorsson - Olgeirsson - Saevarsson               

  11    13  127,08    Dandylion            Schreckenberger - Engel - Kavalenka - Kravchenko               
  12    18  126,35    Lara                 Lara - Capucho - Pinto - Santos                                
  13    45  125,09    Cole                 Cole - Bianchedi - Manno - Franco                              
  14    64  124,71    16 Flights           Imsa - Balasovs - Brikmane - Bethers                           
  15    33  124,29    US on ICE            Nielsen - Thorfinsson - Jˇnsson - Shaw                         

  16    36  124,17    Hatseflats           de Koster - Poppe - Westerbeek - Philipsen                     
  17    55  124,08    Dr.┼mots Team        Aarmot - Hansen - Riisnas - Dahl - Valen                       
  18    22  123,76    BCO                  van der Kam - van den Bergh - Snellers - de Boer               
  19    31  122,82    5 Club Party Band    Kiaer - Juhl - Hecht-Johansen - Bech - Sand                    
  20    25  121,96    Iceking              Magnusson - Eiriksson - Sigurjonsson - Koistinen               

  21    32  120,51    Porto                Pinto - Silva - Ferreira - Henriques - Folque - Pinto          
  22    10  117,98    SweNeth              Smit - Hop - Schoonen - Tjarnemo - Clementsson - Emanuelsson   
  23    47  117,61    Flora & Friends      Boeddeker - Zarkesch - Karimi-MŘller - Horacek                 
  24    19  117,16    Cidade Invicta       Gonšalves - Pinto - Pessanha - Gonšalves                       
  25     4  117,14    Rigainvites          Romanovskis - Purgailis - Andersone - Romanovska               

  26     1  116,49    Nuno Matos           Teixeira - Brenner - Luiz - Paz                                
  27    39  116,37    Bricas 1             Walle - Pluim - Limmen - Schipper - Vermeulen                  
  28    34  116,04    Still Going Stronks  Hopstaken - van Gorp - Stronks - Ravenhorst                    
  29    35  115,21    Palma                Palma - Barbosa - Cruzeiro - Timˇteo - Gr÷nkvist               
  30     2  113,71    Moving Forward       Smirnov - van Oosten - Skorchev - Georgescu                    

  31    50  112,30    JANC                 ten Cate - ten Cate - Wesseling - van der Gaast                
  32    59  111,94    Just Made            Mogensen - Just - Kragh - Rasmussen                            
  33     6  111,55 *  Utter                Utter - Tulonen - Juuri-Oja - Juuri-Oja - Petaja - Sohl        
  34    52  111,37    Windmill             Vos - Nap - Zegwaard - Koppens                                 
  35    26  110,81    Repeat Bet           de Kater - Spanjaart - Salari - Middelkoop                     

  36    28  110,42    Madeira Team         Macedo - Gonšalves - Rodrigues - Ribeiro - Fernandes - Teixeira
  37    14  109,08    Happy                Zomer - van Gool - Jonker - van Ommeren                        
  38    42  106,38    Petra                Speelman - Kreijns - Erne - Goor                               
  39     3  104,95    Plan B Bridge        Zeeberg - Brandgaard - Poulsen - Lahrmann                      
  40    60  104,86    Three countries      Staallekker - Palsson - Baltazar - Salgueiro                   

  41    21  104,85    Indigenas            Coutinho - Peeters - Fanha - Nautilus                          
  42    24  103,48    Silpersnanev         Silva - Pereira - Snapper - Neves                              
  43     8  103,11    Hole in One          Ingvarsson - Olafsson - Jalonen - Parvianinen                  
  44     5  102,86    Capelin              Bergsson - Asgrimsson - Sigurdsson - Thorarinsson              
  45    46  101,60    Caveiras             Ferreira - Lima - Pinto - Sousa - Teixeira                     

  46    38   98,42    Justitz              Benz - Justitz - Wńlchli - Kowarik                             
  47    17   97,54    Westman              Westman - Eriksson - Ruth - Kiste                              
  48    41   97,53    S˙perlagnir          Sveinsson - Bjornsson - Palsdottir - SÝmonarson                
  49    11   96,53    Unnar                Gudmundsson - Oskarsdottir - Vigfusson - Gisladottir           
  50    16   96,48    Double Jungle        Bartley - Bartley - Boldt - GrŘnke                             

  51    61   96,22 *  Hero                 Roderburg - MŘller-Maubach - Adelsberger - Adelsberger         
  52    12   95,73    Gurka                Carlsson - Forsberg - Bńrlund - Lindstedt                      
  53    56   94,46    Atlantic             Ëskarsson - Kristinsson - Jˇn Bj÷rgvinsson - Ragnarsson        
  54    57   94,31    Mńusepf÷tchen        Babsch - Steiner - Turcsanyi - Weigkricht                      
  55    29   94,28    Reus                 Vorselman - Poppe - Dekker - Reuser                            

  56    43   92,37    Tolle                Tolle - Hellemann - Asla - Markussen                           
  57    66   89,63 *  Loosers              Dybdahl - Wilt - Haugstad - Johansen                           
  58    23   89,23 *  Great Danes          Smed - Ledertoug - Flensted-Jensen - Flensted-Jensen           
  59    53   89,10    Luci@                Stienen - Schippers - Grosmann - Begas                         
  60     7   88,40 *  C Naval S Vicente    Machado - Macedo - Morgado - Fernandes                         

  61    37   85,77 *  Head                 Ludviksson - Axelsdottir - Hardardottir - Magnusson            
  62    62   85,40 *  Invicta              Santos - Rodrigues - Oliveira - Saavedra                       
  63    20   83,38    DPS                  Ouazanni - Imbert - Peixoto - Machado                          
  64    30   76,22 *  Duque de Paus        Sarmento - Sarmento - Steiger - Steiger                        
  65    49   47,32 *  Akkur                Thorkelsson - Einarsson - Hauksson - Areliusson                

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   48 Wrang Lead           54 Nescafe Gold          21-38                                    4,25 15,75
 2   63 Alcobaša '22         18 Lara                  41-11                                   18,37  1,63
 3   58 Bowmen               13 Dandylion             30- 9                                   16,68  3,32
 4   51 Ice Jaks             64 16 Flights            29-20                                   13,45  6,55
 5   31 5 Club Party Band    68 BBBL                   3-18                                    4,77 15,23
 6   9  The Maltese Falcons  1  Nuno Matos            30- 3                                   17,87  2,13
 7   22 BCO                  45 Cole                  17-19                                    9,14 10,86
 8   15 T.B.A.               40 Astro                  9-10                                    9,56 10,44
 9   17 Westman              41 S˙perlagnir           15-16                                    9,56 10,44
 10  67 TopClub              35 Palma                 33-11                                   16,90  3,10
 11  36 Hatseflats           19 Cidade Invicta         6- 0                                   12,42  7,58
 12  50 JANC                 33 US on ICE             11-34                                    2,89 17,11
 13  52 Windmill             25 Iceking                4-20                                    4,50 15,50
 14  2  Moving Forward       4  Rigainvites           16-22                                    7,58 12,42
 15  55 Dr.┼mots Team        60 Three countries       42- 7                                   19,11  0,89
 16  42 Petra                32 Porto                  9-34                                    2,50 17,50
 17  3  Plan B Bridge        10 SweNeth                3-31                                    1,96 18,04
 18  59 Just Made            26 Repeat Bet            17-19                                    9,14 10,86
 19  34 Still Going Stronks  8  Hole in One           28- 8                                   16,46  3,54
 20  24 Silpersnanev         6  Utter                  9-21                                    5,61 14,39
 21  47 Flora & Friends      11 Unnar                 58-11                                   20,00  0,00
 22  39 Bricas 1             57 Mńusepf÷tchen         45- 4                                   19,85  0,15
 23  12 Gurka                28 Madeira Team          15-40                                    2,50 17,50
 24  21 Indigenas            16 Double Jungle         16- 8                                   13,12  6,88
 25  53 Luci@                14 Happy                  2-51                                    0,00 20,00
 26  29 Reus                 5  Capelin                1-13                                    5,61 14,39
 27  66 Loosers              46 Caveiras               4-24                                    3,54 16,46
 28  61 Hero                 43 Tolle                 21-17                                   11,67  8,33
 29  23 Great Danes          56 Atlantic              24-37                                    5,32 14,68
 30  38 Justitz              49 Akkur                 20- 2                                   16,00  4,00
 31  20 DPS                  7  C Naval S Vicente     24-32                                    6,88 13,12
 32  37 Head                 30 Duque de Paus         43-12                                   18,53  1,47
 33  62 Invicta              -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                                               
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   48 Wrang Lead           63 Alcobaša '22          23-18                                   12,05  7,95
 2   54 Nescafe Gold         9  The Maltese Falcons   25- 5                                   16,46  3,54
 3   58 Bowmen               64 16 Flights            16-10                                   12,42  7,58
 4   13 Dandylion            1  Nuno Matos            26-14                                   14,39  5,61
 5   51 Ice Jaks             40 Astro                 15-16                                    9,56 10,44
 6   18 Lara                 19 Cidade Invicta        26- 1                                   17,50  2,50
 7   22 BCO                  31 5 Club Party Band      9-15                                    7,58 12,42
 8   15 T.B.A.               10 SweNeth               44- 8                                   19,24  0,76
 9   17 Westman              21 Indigenas              3- 9                                    7,58 12,42
 10  67 TopClub              50 JANC                  22-22                                   10,00 10,00
 11  32 Porto                68 BBBL                  10-36                                    2,31 17,69
 12  35 Palma                25 Iceking               11- 4                                   12,77  7,23
 13  36 Hatseflats           2  Moving Forward        10- 3                                   12,77  7,23
 14  45 Cole                 8  Hole in One           25- 1                                   17,31  2,69
 15  26 Repeat Bet           52 Windmill              13-34                                    3,32 16,68
 16  33 US on ICE            11 Unnar                 13- 0                                   14,68  5,32
 17  3  Plan B Bridge        34 Still Going Stronks   25-22                                   11,27  8,73
 18  39 Bricas 1             42 Petra                  4-14                                    6,22 13,78
 19  57 Mńusepf÷tchen        4  Rigainvites            5-21                                    4,50 15,50
 20  55 Dr.┼mots Team        28 Madeira Team          19- 1                                   16,00  4,00
 21  24 Silpersnanev         47 Flora & Friends       21-22                                    9,56 10,44
 22  14 Happy                60 Three countries        3-29                                    2,31 17,69
 23  59 Just Made            41 S˙perlagnir           39-13                                   17,69  2,31
 24  6  Utter                16 Double Jungle         25-15                                   13,78  6,22
 25  12 Gurka                46 Caveiras              21-11                                   13,78  6,22
 26  66 Loosers              53 Luci@                 17-22                                    7,95 12,05
 27  5  Capelin              38 Justitz               13- 8                                   12,05  7,95
 28  20 DPS                  29 Reus                   2-22                                    3,54 16,46
 29  61 Hero                 30 Duque de Paus         24-15                                   13,45  6,55
 30  62 Invicta              43 Tolle                  2-24                                    3,10 16,90
 31  23 Great Danes          37 Head                  29- 2                                   17,87  2,13
 32  56 Atlantic             49 Akkur                 26-16                                   13,78  6,22
 33  7  C Naval S Vicente    -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP       +/-                             Score   
 1   48 Wrang Lead           9  The Maltese Falcons   13- 1                                   14,39  5,61
 2   22 BCO                  63 Alcobaša '22           1-42                                    0,15 19,85
 3   58 Bowmen               51 Ice Jaks               3- 0                                   11,27  8,73
 4   40 Astro                13 Dandylion              0- 4                                    8,33 11,67
 5   67 TopClub              64 16 Flights             0-10                                    6,22 13,78
 6   35 Palma                54 Nescafe Gold           3-27                                    2,69 17,31
 7   68 BBBL                 1  Nuno Matos             1-14                                    5,32 14,68
 8   15 T.B.A.               52 Windmill              18- 0     0-0,77                        16,00  4,77
 9   17 Westman              16 Double Jungle         11-13                                    9,14 10,86
 10  10 SweNeth              18 Lara                   1-15                                    5,04 14,96
 11  26 Repeat Bet           19 Cidade Invicta         0-15                                    4,77 15,23
 12  32 Porto                36 Hatseflats             8- 8                                   10,00 10,00
 13  31 5 Club Party Band    42 Petra                 31-13                                   16,00  4,00
 14  25 Iceking              39 Bricas 1              24-12                                   14,39  5,61
 15  50 JANC                 28 Madeira Team          23- 9                                   14,96  5,04
 16  2  Moving Forward       24 Silpersnanev          29-14                                   15,23  4,77
 17  3  Plan B Bridge        33 US on ICE             22-23                                    9,56 10,44
 18  60 Three countries      8  Hole in One            2-18                                    4,50 15,50
 19  55 Dr.┼mots Team        57 Mńusepf÷tchen         15-17                                    9,14 10,86
 20  53 Luci@                45 Cole                   6-50                                    0,00 20,00
 21  14 Happy                59 Just Made             16-15                                   10,44  9,56
 22  34 Still Going Stronks  21 Indigenas             21- 4                                   15,75  4,25
 23  11 Unnar                5  Capelin               27- 3                                   17,31  2,69
 24  61 Hero                 4  Rigainvites            2-38                                    0,76 19,24
 25  20 DPS                  47 Flora & Friends        6-30                                    2,69 17,31
 26  62 Invicta              41 S˙perlagnir            3-30                                    2,13 17,87
 27  66 Loosers              38 Justitz               14-11                                   11,27  8,73
 28  29 Reus                 46 Caveiras              15-24                                    6,55 13,45
 29  56 Atlantic             6  Utter                  0-36                                    0,76 19,24
 30  12 Gurka                7  C Naval S Vicente     26- 2                                   17,31  2,69
 31  43 Tolle                30 Duque de Paus          0- 8                                    6,88 13,12
 32  37 Head                 49 Akkur                 37-12                                   17,50  2,50
 33  23 Great Danes          -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              C-O        1       IMP     +/-            Score   
 1   22 BCO                  48 Wrang Lead                      14-26    14-26                 5,61 14,39
 2   9  The Maltese Falcons  64 16 Flights                      20-11    20-11                13,45  6,55
 3   63 Alcobaša '22         54 Nescafe Gold                    11- 7    11- 7                11,67  8,33
 4   58 Bowmen               67 TopClub                          7- 7     7- 7                10,00 10,00
 5   13 Dandylion            35 Palma                           15-14    15-14                10,44  9,56
 6   51 Ice Jaks             1  Nuno Matos                      29-22    29-22                12,77  7,23
 7   40 Astro                19 Cidade Invicta                  16- 6    16- 6                13,78  6,22
 8   15 T.B.A.               29 Reus                            39- 0    39- 0                19,62  0,38
 9   17 Westman              28 Madeira Team                     5-26     5-26                 3,32 16,68
 10  68 BBBL                 18 Lara                            14-12    14-12                10,86  9,14
 11  10 SweNeth              36 Hatseflats                       9- 5     9- 5                11,67  8,33
 12  50 JANC                 26 Repeat Bet                      30-40    30-40                 6,22 13,78
 13  31 5 Club Party Band    25 Iceking                         27-22    27-22                12,05  7,95
 14  32 Porto                3  Plan B Bridge                   23-14    23-14                13,45  6,55
 15  52 Windmill             33 US on ICE                       15-14    15-14                10,44  9,56
 16  55 Dr.┼mots Team        2  Moving Forward                  15-20    15-20                 7,95 12,05
 17  14 Happy                42 Petra                            2-17     2-17                 4,77 15,23
 18  8  Hole in One          57 Mńusepf÷tchen                   25-22    25-22                11,27  8,73
 19  39 Bricas 1             34 Still Going Stronks             19- 6    19- 6                14,68  5,32
 20  53 Luci@                60 Three countries                 15-21    15-21                 7,58 12,42
 21  24 Silpersnanev         16 Double Jungle                   29-13    29-13                15,50  4,50
 22  5  Capelin              59 Just Made                        4- 7     4- 7                 8,73 11,27
 23  45 Cole                 4  Rigainvites                      9- 0     9- 0                13,45  6,55
 24  66 Loosers              11 Unnar                           14-30    14-30                 4,50 15,50
 25  43 Tolle                21 Indigenas                        6-29     6-29                 2,89 17,11
 26  46 Caveiras             56 Atlantic              -7--19     7-19     0- 0   -2--2         8,00  8,00
 27  61 Hero                 12 Gurka                           26-15    26-15                14,09  5,91
 28  38 Justitz              6  Utter                           24-25    24-25                 9,56 10,44
 29  7  C Naval S Vicente    41 S˙perlagnir                      5-15     5-15                 6,22 13,78
 30  47 Flora & Friends      23 Great Danes                     27- 1    27- 1                17,69  2,31
 31  62 Invicta              37 Head                            27- 7    27- 7                16,46  3,54
 32  20 DPS                  49 Akkur                           54- 1    54- 1                20,00  0,00
 33  30 Duque de Paus        -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   48 Wrang Lead           64 16 Flights            27-14                                   14,68  5,32
 2   51 Ice Jaks             22 BCO                    6-39                                    1,17 18,83
 3   9  The Maltese Falcons  40 Astro                 20-13                                   12,77  7,23
 4   18 Lara                 58 Bowmen                 7-19                                    5,61 14,39
 5   13 Dandylion            19 Cidade Invicta         4- 4                                   10,00 10,00
 6   63 Alcobaša '22         50 JANC                  22- 4                                   16,00  4,00
 7   67 TopClub              52 Windmill              32-15                                   15,75  4,25
 8   15 T.B.A.               41 S˙perlagnir           25- 4                                   16,68  3,32
 9   17 Westman              39 Bricas 1              14-16                                    9,14 10,86
 10  54 Nescafe Gold         2  Moving Forward        35-11                                   17,31  2,69
 11  1  Nuno Matos           33 US on ICE             21- 2                                   16,23  3,77
 12  35 Palma                60 Three countries       33- 1                                   18,68  1,32
 13  68 BBBL                 53 Luci@                 26- 7                                   16,23  3,77
 14  8  Hole in One          36 Hatseflats            17-33                                    4,50 15,50
 15  28 Madeira Team         10 SweNeth                3-29                                    2,31 17,69
 16  55 Dr.┼mots Team        25 Iceking               14-21                                    7,23 12,77
 17  34 Still Going Stronks  31 5 Club Party Band      6-17                                    5,91 14,09
 18  29 Reus                 32 Porto                  1-19                                    4,00 16,00
 19  3  Plan B Bridge        59 Just Made             13- 0                                   14,68  5,32
 20  26 Repeat Bet           4  Rigainvites           22- 0                                   16,90  3,10
 21  57 Mńusepf÷tchen        5  Capelin               15-11                                   11,67  8,33
 22  45 Cole                 24 Silpersnanev           3-11                                    6,88 13,12
 23  14 Happy                56 Atlantic              32- 9                                   17,11  2,89
 24  16 Double Jungle        43 Tolle                 18- 6                                   14,39  5,61
 25  47 Flora & Friends      42 Petra                  2-48                                    0,00 20,00
 26  61 Hero                 66 Loosers               14-22                                    6,88 13,12
 27  12 Gurka                21 Indigenas             10-16                                    7,58 12,42
 28  11 Unnar                38 Justitz               12-10                                   10,86  9,14
 29  20 DPS                  62 Invicta               23-21                                   10,86  9,14
 30  23 Great Danes          46 Caveiras               6-21                                    4,77 15,23
 31  30 Duque de Paus        6  Utter                  7-23                                    4,50 15,50
 32  7  C Naval S Vicente    49 Akkur                 29- 4                                   17,50  2,50
 33  37 Head                 -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   13 Dandylion            51 Ice Jaks               2-17                                    4,77 15,23
 2   50 JANC                 64 16 Flights             2-21                                    3,77 16,23
 3   33 US on ICE            48 Wrang Lead            14-46                                    1,32 18,68
 4   63 Alcobaša '22         58 Bowmen                 9-10                                    9,56 10,44
 5   9  The Maltese Falcons  2  Moving Forward        33-20                                   14,68  5,32
 6   22 BCO                  28 Madeira Team          31- 0                                   18,53  1,47
 7   35 Palma                18 Lara                  10-24                                    5,04 14,96
 8   15 T.B.A.               5  Capelin               15-25                                    6,22 13,78
 9   17 Westman              12 Gurka                 20- 6                                   14,96  5,04
 10  54 Nescafe Gold         67 TopClub               12-14                                    9,14 10,86
 11  25 Iceking              19 Cidade Invicta         9-29                                    3,54 16,46
 12  26 Repeat Bet           40 Astro                  0-42                                    0,05 19,95
 13  52 Windmill             53 Luci@                 18-13                                   12,05  7,95
 14  10 SweNeth              68 BBBL                  14-20                                    7,58 12,42
 15  32 Porto                55 Dr.┼mots Team          3- 6                                    8,73 11,27
 16  8  Hole in One          59 Just Made             11- 1                                   13,78  6,22
 17  1  Nuno Matos           16 Double Jungle         28- 0                                   18,04  1,96
 18  45 Cole                 36 Hatseflats            12-26                                    5,04 14,96
 19  3  Plan B Bridge        39 Bricas 1              11- 9                                   10,86  9,14
 20  41 S˙perlagnir          60 Three countries        3-39                                    0,76 19,24
 21  43 Tolle                34 Still Going Stronks   12-30                                    4,00 16,00
 22  4  Rigainvites          14 Happy                 19-13                                   12,42  7,58
 23  47 Flora & Friends      29 Reus                  14-26                                    5,61 14,39
 24  31 5 Club Party Band    11 Unnar                 29- 5                                   17,31  2,69
 25  21 Indigenas            57 Mńusepf÷tchen          4-25                                    3,32 16,68
 26  42 Petra                66 Loosers               21-21                                   10,00 10,00
 27  24 Silpersnanev         46 Caveiras              18- 1                                   15,75  4,25
 28  56 Atlantic             30 Duque de Paus         32- 5                                   17,87  2,13
 29  23 Great Danes          20 DPS                   17-11                                   12,42  7,58
 30  38 Justitz              7  C Naval S Vicente     27-14                                   14,68  5,32
 31  37 Head                 61 Hero                   5-42                                    0,63 19,37
 32  62 Invicta              49 Akkur                 15- 6                                   13,45  6,55
 33  6  Utter                -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   13 Dandylion            64 16 Flights             7- 4                                   11,27  8,73
 2   51 Ice Jaks             48 Wrang Lead            26-23                                   11,27  8,73
 3   54 Nescafe Gold         50 JANC                  24-37                                    5,32 14,68
 4   22 BCO                  9  The Maltese Falcons    6-10                                    8,33 11,67
 5   58 Bowmen               19 Cidade Invicta        15-10                                   12,05  7,95
 6   28 Madeira Team         18 Lara                  13-13                                   10,00 10,00
 7   10 SweNeth              35 Palma                 15-23                                    6,88 13,12
 8   15 T.B.A.               30 Duque de Paus         29-15                                   14,96  5,04
 9   17 Westman              11 Unnar                 19-21                                    9,14 10,86
 10  33 US on ICE            39 Bricas 1              25- 0                                   17,50  2,50
 11  67 TopClub              32 Porto                 29-17                                   14,39  5,61
 12  47 Flora & Friends      63 Alcobaša '22           0-47                                    0,00 20,00
 13  2  Moving Forward       34 Still Going Stronks   33- 7                                   17,69  2,31
 14  26 Repeat Bet           3  Plan B Bridge         36-23                                   14,68  5,32
 15  4  Rigainvites          52 Windmill              10-26                                    4,50 15,50
 16  59 Just Made            55 Dr.┼mots Team         19-20                                    9,56 10,44
 17  25 Iceking              5  Capelin               34- 7                                   17,87  2,13
 18  29 Reus                 68 BBBL                   7-18                                    5,91 14,09
 19  40 Astro                42 Petra                 36- 6                                   18,37  1,63
 20  43 Tolle                1  Nuno Matos             4-11                                    7,23 12,77
 21  31 5 Club Party Band    16 Double Jungle          9-16                                    7,23 12,77
 22  53 Luci@                24 Silpersnanev          36- 2                                   18,97  1,03
 23  36 Hatseflats           57 Mńusepf÷tchen         25-12                                   14,68  5,32
 24  66 Loosers              45 Cole                   5-26                                    3,32 16,68
 25  46 Caveiras             41 S˙perlagnir            5-23                                    4,00 16,00
 26  8  Hole in One          20 DPS                   53- 0                                   20,00  0,00
 27  60 Three countries      7  C Naval S Vicente     41-18                                   17,11  2,89
 28  38 Justitz              12 Gurka                  0-17                                    4,25 15,75
 29  21 Indigenas            37 Head                  38-26                                   14,39  5,61
 30  14 Happy                6  Utter                 36- 2                                   18,97  1,03
 31  62 Invicta              56 Atlantic              10-25                                    4,77 15,23
 32  49 Akkur                23 Great Danes            7-20                                    5,32 14,68
 33  61 Hero                 -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP       +/-                             Score   
 1   18 Lara                 13 Dandylion              4-20                                    4,50 15,50
 2   35 Palma                64 16 Flights            17-31                                    5,04 14,96
 3   58 Bowmen               22 BCO                   11-14                                    8,73 11,27
 4   48 Wrang Lead           67 TopClub               23- 6                                   15,75  4,25
 5   51 Ice Jaks             3  Plan B Bridge         25- 2                                   17,11  2,89
 6   63 Alcobaša '22         9  The Maltese Falcons    2-13                                    5,91 14,09
 7   25 Iceking              50 JANC                  11-33                                    3,10 16,90
 8   15 T.B.A.               56 Atlantic              19-12                                   12,77  7,23
 9   17 Westman              4  Rigainvites            6-18                                    5,61 14,39
 10  54 Nescafe Gold         1  Nuno Matos            31- 2                                   18,21  1,79
 11  26 Repeat Bet           32 Porto                 13-15                                    9,14 10,86
 12  43 Tolle                19 Cidade Invicta         8-24                                    4,50 15,50
 13  40 Astro                10 SweNeth               22-36                                    5,04 14,96
 14  39 Bricas 1             52 Windmill              16-11                                   12,05  7,95
 15  57 Mńusepf÷tchen        28 Madeira Team           5-37                                    1,32 18,68
 16  33 US on ICE            16 Double Jungle         35-19                                   15,50  4,50
 17  29 Reus                 34 Still Going Stronks   26-32                                    7,58 12,42
 18  59 Just Made            68 BBBL                  15-13                                   10,86  9,14
 19  47 Flora & Friends      45 Cole                  34-18                                   15,50  4,50
 20  2  Moving Forward       46 Caveiras              25- 8                                   15,75  4,25
 21  5  Capelin              24 Silpersnanev          17-14                                   11,27  8,73
 22  41 S˙perlagnir          53 Luci@                 13-21                                    6,88 13,12
 23  30 Duque de Paus        42 Petra                 14-25                                    5,91 14,09
 24  37 Head                 55 Dr.┼mots Team          0-34    0--0,44                         1,03 18,53
 25  66 Loosers              8  Hole in One           27-23                                   11,67  8,33
 26  12 Gurka                31 5 Club Party Band      4-23                                    3,77 16,23
 27  36 Hatseflats           14 Happy                 21-13                                   13,12  6,88
 28  20 DPS                  38 Justitz               22-18                                   11,67  8,33
 29  21 Indigenas            7  C Naval S Vicente     19-20                                    9,56 10,44
 30  62 Invicta              60 Three countries       13-23                                    6,22 13,78
 31  11 Unnar                23 Great Danes           21- 0                                   16,68  3,32
 32  6  Utter                61 Hero                  10- 6                                   11,67  8,33
 33  49 Akkur                -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              C-O        1       IMP     +/-            Score   
 1   35 Palma                51 Ice Jaks                        17-13    17-13                11,67  8,33
 2   13 Dandylion            9  The Maltese Falcons             22-13    22-13                13,45  6,55
 3   32 Porto                18 Lara                             1-19     1-19                 4,00 16,00
 4   63 Alcobaša '22         67 TopClub                         10-14    10-14                 8,33 11,67
 5   28 Madeira Team         58 Bowmen                           5-21     5-21                 4,50 15,50
 6   25 Iceking              40 Astro                           17-12    17-12                12,05  7,95
 7   46 Caveiras             64 16 Flights                      21-47    21-47                 2,31 17,69
 8   48 Wrang Lead           5  Capelin                         26- 6    26- 6                16,46  3,54
 9   17 Westman              15 T.B.A.               -19--12    19-12     0- 0    2-2         12,00 12,00
 10  24 Silpersnanev         3  Plan B Bridge                    7-27     7-27                 3,54 16,46
 11  22 BCO                  42 Petra                           46- 9    46- 9                19,37  0,63
 12  59 Just Made            43 Tolle                            8-13     8-13                 7,95 12,05
 13  54 Nescafe Gold         4  Rigainvites                     27-15    27-15                14,39  5,61
 14  39 Bricas 1             47 Flora & Friends                 25-20    25-20                12,05  7,95
 15  10 SweNeth              2  Moving Forward                  23-17    23-17                12,42  7,58
 16  45 Cole                 16 Double Jungle                   12-17    12-17                 7,95 12,05
 17  50 JANC                 53 Luci@                           39-19    39-19                16,46  3,54
 18  55 Dr.┼mots Team        1  Nuno Matos                      15-34    15-34                 3,77 16,23
 19  26 Repeat Bet           8  Hole in One                     38-16    38-16                16,90  3,10
 20  37 Head                 19 Cidade Invicta                  15-31    15-31                 4,50 15,50
 21  52 Windmill             12 Gurka                           35-20    35-20                15,23  4,77
 22  68 BBBL                 36 Hatseflats                      27-15    27-15                14,39  5,61
 23  7  C Naval S Vicente    57 Mńusepf÷tchen                   11-41    11-41                 1,63 18,37
 24  62 Invicta              33 US on ICE                       11-38    11-38                 2,13 17,87
 25  29 Reus                 11 Unnar                           43-18    43-18                17,50  2,50
 26  6  Utter                34 Still Going Stronks              0-53     0-53                 0,00 20,00
 27  27 Kotka                66 Loosers                          0- 0     0- 0   -10-2         0,00 12,00
 28  30 Duque de Paus        60 Three countries                 19-10    19-10                13,45  6,55
 29  14 Happy                21 Indigenas                       20-14    20-14                12,42  7,58
 30  56 Atlantic             31 5 Club Party Band               17-29    17-29                 5,61 14,39
 31  23 Great Danes          38 Justitz                         13-17    13-17                 8,33 11,67
 32  49 Akkur                41 S˙perlagnir                      6-44     6-44                 0,50 19,50
 33  20 DPS                  61 Hero                            34-14    34-14                16,46  3,54
 34  44 Team Schmitt         -- --                                                            12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   28 Madeira Team         25 Iceking               22-19                                   11,27  8,73
 2   16 Double Jungle        13 Dandylion             12-26                                    5,04 14,96
 3   9  The Maltese Falcons  19 Cidade Invicta        21- 1                                   16,46  3,54
 4   62 Invicta              51 Ice Jaks               0-43                                    0,00 20,00
 5   54 Nescafe Gold         32 Porto                  7-12                                    7,95 12,05
 6   42 Petra                3  Plan B Bridge         10-11                                    9,56 10,44
 7   58 Bowmen               37 Head                  25-14                                   14,09  5,91
 8   15 T.B.A.               26 Repeat Bet             6-42                                    0,76 19,24
 9   17 Westman              22 BCO                    9-11                                    9,14 10,86
 10  40 Astro                55 Dr.┼mots Team         14- 5                                   13,45  6,55
 11  2  Moving Forward       43 Tolle                 11-13                                    9,14 10,86
 12  12 Gurka                24 Silpersnanev          12-21                                    6,55 13,45
 13  50 JANC                 45 Cole                   5- 5                                   10,00 10,00
 14  18 Lara                 30 Duque de Paus         48- 1                                   20,00  0,00
 15  33 US on ICE            35 Palma                  1-20                                    3,77 16,23
 16  66 Loosers              63 Alcobaša '22           7-47                                    0,26 19,74
 17  5  Capelin              7  C Naval S Vicente     21- 8                                   14,68  5,32
 18  60 Three countries      67 TopClub                3-41                                    0,50 19,50
 19  6  Utter                59 Just Made              3-18                                    4,77 15,23
 20  8  Hole in One          68 BBBL                  28-24                                   11,67  8,33
 21  48 Wrang Lead           29 Reus                  21-16                                   12,05  7,95
 22  34 Still Going Stronks  36 Hatseflats             1-12                                    5,91 14,09
 23  64 16 Flights           23 Great Danes           37- 0                                   19,37  0,63
 24  46 Caveiras             49 Akkur                 42- 1                                   19,85  0,15
 25  44 Team Schmitt         11 Unnar                 24-18                                   12,42  7,58
 26  1  Nuno Matos           21 Indigenas             25-10                                   15,23  4,77
 27  56 Atlantic             39 Bricas 1               0-25                                    2,50 17,50
 28  38 Justitz              47 Flora & Friends        1-26                                    2,50 17,50
 29  4  Rigainvites          41 S˙perlagnir           30- 0                                   18,37  1,63
 30  57 Mńusepf÷tchen        31 5 Club Party Band     17-13                                   11,67  8,33
 31  53 Luci@                61 Hero                  38-11                                   17,87  2,13
 32  10 SweNeth              20 DPS                   45- 6                                   19,62  0,38
 33  52 Windmill             14 Happy                 26-15                                   14,09  5,91
 34  -- --                   27 Kotka                                                               12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                                                
Tbl  Team                                              IMP                                       Score   
 1   1  Nuno Matos           2  Moving Forward        23-32                                    6,55 13,45
 2   3  Plan B Bridge        4  Rigainvites           20- 6                                   14,96  5,04
 3   5  Capelin              6  Utter                 18-15                                   11,27  8,73
 4   7  C Naval S Vicente    8  Hole in One            7- 4                                   11,27  8,73
 5   9  The Maltese Falcons  10 SweNeth               21- 0                                   16,68  3,32
 6   11 Unnar                12 Gurka                 17-24                                    7,23 12,77
 7   13 Dandylion            14 Happy                 31- 7                                   17,31  2,69
 8   15 T.B.A.               16 Double Jungle         10-34                                    2,69 17,31
 9   17 Westman              18 Lara                   9-14                                    7,95 12,05
 10  19 Cidade Invicta       20 DPS                   25- 4                                   16,68  3,32
 11  21 Indigenas            22 BCO                   19-30                                    5,91 14,09
 12  23 Great Danes          24 Silpersnanev           4-10                                    7,58 12,42
 13  25 Iceking              26 Repeat Bet            37- 4                                   18,83  1,17
 14  27 Kotka                28 Madeira Team           1-35                                    1,03 18,97
 15  29 Reus                 30 Duque de Paus         20-25                                    7,95 12,05
 16  31 5 Club Party Band    32 Porto                  1-46                                    0,00 20,00
 17  33 US on ICE            34 Still Going Stronks   12- 5                                   12,77  7,23
 18  35 Palma                36 Hatseflats            39-15                                   17,31  2,69
 19  37 Head                 38 Justitz               27-15                                   14,39  5,61
 20  39 Bricas 1             40 Astro                  4-15                                    5,91 14,09
 21  41 S˙perlagnir          42 Petra                 15-29                                    5,04 14,96
 22  43 Tolle                44 Team Schmitt          15- 7                                   13,12  6,88
 23  45 Cole                 46 Caveiras              20-14                                   12,42  7,58
 24  47 Flora & Friends      48 Wrang Lead             6-18                                    5,61 14,39
 25  49 Akkur                50 JANC                   7-13                                    7,58 12,42
 26  51 Ice Jaks             52 Windmill              15- 4                                   14,09  5,91
 27  53 Luci@                54 Nescafe Gold           6-23                                    4,25 15,75
 28  55 Dr.┼mots Team        56 Atlantic              23-12                                   14,09  5,91
 29  57 Mńusepf÷tchen        58 Bowmen                13-27                                    5,04 14,96
 30  59 Just Made            60 Three countries       10-12                                    9,14 10,86
 31  61 Hero                 62 Invicta                8-26                                    4,00 16,00
 32  63 Alcobaša '22         64 16 Flights            14- 9                                   12,05  7,95
 33  -- --                   66 Loosers                                                             12,00
 34  67 TopClub              68 BBBL                  20-17                                   11,27  8,73


Match results  PBN  CSV file  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  More information


PBN (Portable Bridge Notation) is a universal notation to represent bridge games. It can be used in every bridge program for dealing, bidding, playing, and/or teaching. The notation is suitable for all computer platforms. This file contains the final result and all score tables and deals. Magic Contest can import PBN hand records. There is a PBN home page where you can read more.