2014-11-07 - 09  s141109cl - Madeira Open Teams 2014

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1

68 teams. Number of rounds: 12.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                Roster                                                                                                    

   1    23  179,14  DAS AUTOBAHN        Dennis Bilde - Mads Eyde - Nedju Buchlev - Sebastian Reim                                                 
   2    68  156,58  DREAM TEAM 17       Nuno Matos - Carlos Luiz - Rodrigo Martins Soares - Miguel Teixeira - Nuno Paz - Reinaldo Timóteo         
   3    59  154,83  MULTON              K Ward-Platt - Frank Multon - Peter Bertheau - Jessica Hayman                                             
   4    40  150,03  SIGDONNEMANN        Lotte Skaanning - Henrik Iversen - Henning Ostergaard - Brian Skjonnemann                                 
   5    28  147,49  HOK                 Merel Bruynsteen - Doris Van Delft - Agnes Snellers - Wubbo De Boer                                       

   6    44  145,22  BALEAL              Carlos Galvão Lucas - Carlos Pimenta - António Campos Palma - Jorge Cruzeiro                              
   7     3  144,90  MICKIEWICZ          Sabina Grzejdziak - Igor Grzejdziak - Lena Leszczynska - Tomaszek Witold                                  
   8    21  143,97  GOLDBERG            Connie Goldberg - Kauko Koistinen - Maija Romanovska - Andis Gesta                                        
   9     1  141,46  FAST & FURIOUS      Michael Gromoeller - Helmut Haeusler - Claus Günther - Christian Schlicker                                
  10    39  138,31  ONSTEIN JOKERS      Hans Melchers - Monique Melchers - Berend Van Den Bos - Joris Van Lankveld                                

  11    33  137,62  TOLLE               Anne-Lill Hellemann - Rolf Tolle - Roennaug Asla - Svein Markussen                                        
  12     8  137,40  THE COUNT           Gregers Bjarnarson - Lisbeth Grove - Henrik Frydenlund - Annette R Frydenlund                             
  13    50  136,32  STONE CUTTERS       Matthias Schueller - Jascha Garre - Sveinn R Eiriksson - Throstur Ingimarsson                             
  14     6  135,42  RUI PINTO           Rui Pinto - António Bernardo Ferreira - José Carlos Henriques - Artur Santos Silva - Juliano Barbosa      
  15     7  135,29  BBB                 Kinsten Steen Moller - Dorte Cilleborg - Marianne Rasmussen - Bjarke Friis                                

  16    26  134,92  SERANGELI           Monica Cuzzi - Franca M Serangeli - José Pereira Sousa - José António Sousa                               
  17    67  133,17  VICKY               Franz Terraneo - Sylvie Terraneo - Joseph Simon - Ilse-Betina Artmer - Andreas Babsch                     
  18    51  131,97  DAMA KUPA           Draga Georgieva - Stefan Georgiev - Alex Elian - Dan Zara                                                 
  19    32  131,67  MAGIC               Hans Goethe - Eva-Liss Goethe - Margaret Nygren - Martin Nygren                                           
  20    22  131,60  HAAPET              Harald Nordby - Ellen Vigmostad - Aase Mogstad - Astrid Steen Lybak                                       

  21    47  131,31  JOSE PINHEIRO       José Pinheiro - Pedro Pratas - Helena Pinheiro - Inocêncio Araújo                                         
  22    45  130,57  MR ARMOT            Arild Armot - Bjorn Sture Valen - Svein Harald Riisnaes - Egil Hansen - Bjorn Fjeldstad - Erin Dhal       
  23    25  129,99  GABRIEL             Gabriel Gislason - Gisli Steingrimsson - Kristinn Kristinsson - Halldor Svanbergsson                      
  24    18  127,87  TOP OF NOTHING      Joost Van Den Boom - Pasi Kuokkanen - Eeva Parvianinen - Marjukka Raines                                  
  25    54  127,30  NACIONES UNIDAS     Alan Maddock - Gabriel Carrasco - Marta Barnes - Brian Liddy - Andres Knapp                               

  26    10  127,27  SBS                 Hans Metselaar - Allie Hoenstok - Helmut Hoogeveen - Joost Snoeck                                         
  27    14  127,07  OSKAM               Ad Oskam - Jan Winter - Gerard Limmen - George Schipper                                                   
  28    43  126,69  GIRAFFEN            Peter Fredin - Mama K - Lars Peter Damgaard - Stig Farholt                                                
  29    20  124,24  ASTRO               Ronald Brantsma - Mark Thiele - Jon Ingthorsson - Kristinn Olafsson                                       
  30    58  123,34  CIDADE INVICTA      Carlos Gonçalves - Manuel Coelho Gonçalves - Paulo Pessanha - Paulo Pinto                                 

  31    49  122,98  FRANKLIN            Dave Franklin - Gerry Stanford - Mary Lawrenson - David Park                                              
  32     4  122,59  RANNER              Robert Snapper - Eduardo Fernandes - Nuno Pereira - Nuno D Martins - Ricardo Fernandes - António  Valente 
  33     2  122,03  XXX                 Pieter Engen - Virginie Engen - Lucia Grosmann - Han Bégas                                                
  34    35  121,80  PLESCHI             Bernhard Molnar - Susanne Molnar - E Pleschitzger - Robert Franzel - Joerg Eichholzer                     
  35    57  121,03  4711                Helmi Gromöller - Wilhelm Gromöller - Anne Gromöller - Ludger Silva                                       

  36    53  120,92  SOKRAT              Andrei Kavalenka - Larysa Kuzniatsova - Andrei Sotnikav - Aleh Tsimakhovich                               
  37    30  120,80  LOGO                Léandre Alexis Logothetis - Daniele Simon - Gunnar Andersson - Noomi Hebert                               
  38    64  120,41  RICARD              Eva Ricard - Kaster Vinthes - Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bogh-Sorensen                                   
  39    41  120,16  SANES               Bruno Abreu - Bruno Neves - Gonçalo Esmeraldo - Luís M Silva - Luís D Sampaio                             
  40    31  118,80  4M                  João  Machado - José Macedo - Pedro Macedo - Bruno Macedo                                                 

  41    12  118,30  KURZ                Maximilian Buchmayr - Susanne Zach - Johann Zeugner - Edeltraud Gregoritsch                               
  42    46  117,42  INDIGO              Dominique Custers - Cees Mul - Joke Kelderman - Rene Van Ammers                                           
  43    63  116,94  SELMA               Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg - Nadia Bekkouche - Flemming Danielsen                             
  44    42  112,99  JORUNN              Toni Pereira da Silva - Gisli Thorarinsson - Gunnar Thordarson - Petur Hartmannsson                       
  45    66  110,42  BE CAREFUL          Jutta Bartley - Gareth Bartley - José Lima - Isabel Manso                                                 

  46    48  108,58  SIGURVON            Esther Jakobsdottir - Alda Gudnadottir - Maria Bender - Erla Sigurjornsdottir                             
  47     9  107,80  PIN                 Theo Pin - Letty Pin - Rebecca de Bruijn-Piller - Renee Verdegaal - Gerwin Middelkoop - Rene De Miliano   
  48    38  107,35  XTROUBLE            Liam Sheridam - John Beard - Szczepan Smoczynski - Gitte Hecht-Johansen                                   
  49     5  106,05  LAA LAA             Renate Hansen - Dieter Schulz - Anja Alberti - Nikolas Bausback                                           
  50    16  106,03  4 J's               José A Fernandes - José A Pereira - José M Freitas - John Freitas                                         

  51    61  106,00  QUEEN OF HEARTS     Kathryn Hertz - Eckhard Böhlke - Michael Pendl - Ingrid Pichler                                           
  52    29  105,99  DAZED AND CONFUSED  Hans Arne Forseth - Bodil Oigarden - Marita Roeberg - Eirin Halvorsen - Haldis Guttormsen                 
  53    34  104,74  THE BRIDGES         Grethe Teksum - Bjorn Dufseth - Leif-Erik Bru - Jon Helland - Anne-Lise Bru                               
  54    65  104,43  WASSERLOS           Gunnar von Kleist - Siegliende Svensson - Reinhart Moebius - Astrid Moebius                               
  55    37  103,32  KOLT 45             Lisbeth Eide - Olav A Molberg - Tomas Ruth - Knut Kiste                                                   

  56    55  102,46  THE FAB FIVE        Helga Bergmann - Harpa Fold Ingolfsdottir - Rosemary Shaw - Gudny Gudjonsdottir                           
  57    15  101,62  LILI                Nora Gabler - Ilse Widder - Amanda Maly - Ingrid Hlavicza                                                 
  58    62  101,23  COLONIA             Peter Bode - Thorsten Cmiel - Rosemarie Roderburg - Sybil Müller-Maubach                                  
  59    17  100,13  TEAM ULLA           Ulla Korre Pedersen - Eric Korre Horten - Martin Nielsen - Peter Husum                                    
  60    13  100,00  VIGO                Mariasum Millama Solorzamo - Angeles Fernandez Ramudo - Araceli Gil De Somorrostro - Beatriz Grez-Aparicio

  61    60   99,80  QUATRO BRUXAS       Sonja Bech - Mette Sand - Maria Dam Mortensen - Annette Bjorn                                             
  62    36   98,23  DE SUKKELTJES       Reini Smit - Maja Hermelyn - Maria Polder - Elly Ducheyne                                                 
  63    24   96,09  GARRI               Emma Axelsdottir - Hrafnildur Skuladottir - David Ludviksson - Gudmundur Johannsson                       
  64    27   90,37  JUST 4              Pedro Morgado - Fernando Ribeiro - Filipe Gonçalves - Henrique Ribeiro                                    
  65    52   85,52  DESCARTES 737       Geert Jan Rosebeek - Beppie Bredenoort - Marga Linsen - Peter Linsen                                      

  66    19   80,95  VLAANDEREN          Floris Vlaanderen - Frits Vlaanderen - Hans Sprenkeling - Dieneke Balder                                  
  67    11   69,56  MACHICO TEAM        Fátima Menezes - Nuno Menezes - Ricardo Alves Sousa - Rui Moniz                                           
  68    56   59,20  MADHOL              Cristina Altman - Pia Cremer - Ria Bartolomij - Marco S Teixeira                                          

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  12                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        6  RUI PINTO           25- 3                  16,90  3,10
 2   59 MULTON              68 DREAM TEAM 17       15-18                   8,73 11,27
 3   28 HOK                 21 GOLDBERG            15- 1                  14,96  5,04
 4   8  THE COUNT           40 SIGDONNEMANN        13-26                   5,32 14,68
 5   50 STONE CUTTERS       44 BALEAL               2-13                   5,91 14,09
 6   7  BBB                 3  MICKIEWICZ           6-19                   5,32 14,68
 7   22 HAAPET              1  FAST & FURIOUS       6-22                   4,50 15,50
 8   67 VICKY               26 SERANGELI            1- 7                   7,58 12,42
 9   18 TOP OF NOTHING      39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      17-32                   4,77 15,23
 10  54 NACIONES UNIDAS     33 TOLLE                1-17                   4,50 15,50
 11  32 MAGIC               25 GABRIEL             17-16                  10,44  9,56
 12  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       14 OSKAM               17-14                  11,27  8,73
 13  45 MR ARMOT            10 SBS                 26-24                  10,86  9,14
 14  51 DAMA KUPA           35 PLESCHI             16- 2                  14,96  5,04
 15  53 SOKRAT              43 GIRAFFEN            11-15                   8,33 11,67
 16  41 SANES               57 4711                20-20                  10,00 10,00
 17  49 FRANKLIN            63 SELMA               16-11                  12,05  7,95
 18  12 KURZ                46 INDIGO              13-13                  10,00 10,00
 19  58 CIDADE INVICTA      66 BE CAREFUL          20- 0                  16,46  3,54
 20  48 SIGURVON            4  RANNER               2-28                   2,31 17,69
 21  29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  20 ASTRO                1-34                   1,17 18,83
 22  30 LOGO                38 XTROUBLE            34-15                  16,23  3,77
 23  64 RICARD              9  PIN                 19- 0                  16,23  3,77
 24  2  XXX                 65 WASSERLOS           34- 5                  18,21  1,79
 25  31 4M                  37 KOLT 45             27- 2                  17,50  2,50
 26  42 JORUNN              60 QUATRO BRUXAS       14- 0                  14,96  5,04
 27  55 THE FAB FIVE        5  LAA LAA             13-18                   7,95 12,05
 28  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     13 VIGO                16-11                  12,05  7,95
 29  24 GARRI               16 4 J's                3-19                   4,50 15,50
 30  62 COLONIA             52 DESCARTES 737       15-12                  11,27  8,73
 31  27 JUST 4              17 TEAM ULLA            3-25                   3,10 16,90
 32  11 MACHICO TEAM        36 DE SUKKELTJES       17-27                   6,22 13,78
 33  19 VLAANDEREN          34 THE BRIDGES          0-22                   3,10 16,90
 34  56 MADHOL              15 LILI                 4-35                   1,47 18,53

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   3  MICKIEWICZ          23 DAS AUTOBAHN        11-36                   2,50 17,50
 2   68 DREAM TEAM 17       21 GOLDBERG            24-20                  11,67  8,33
 3   59 MULTON              22 HAAPET              34-12                  16,90  3,10
 4   40 SIGDONNEMANN        50 STONE CUTTERS       27-22                  12,05  7,95
 5   1  FAST & FURIOUS      6  RUI PINTO           10-16                   7,58 12,42
 6   44 BALEAL              67 VICKY               15-11                  11,67  8,33
 7   43 GIRAFFEN            28 HOK                  5-31                   2,31 17,69
 8   35 PLESCHI             8  THE COUNT           11-37                   2,31 17,69
 9   10 SBS                 7  BBB                  5-24                   3,77 16,23
 10  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       54 NACIONES UNIDAS     18-29                   5,91 14,09
 11  45 MR ARMOT            25 GABRIEL             22-27                   7,95 12,05
 12  32 MAGIC               53 SOKRAT              16- 0                  15,50  4,50
 13  57 4711                39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      11-30                   3,77 16,23
 14  63 SELMA               18 TOP OF NOTHING       7-28                   3,32 16,68
 15  26 SERANGELI           29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  22- 0                  16,90  3,10
 16  33 TOLLE               12 KURZ                28- 6                  16,90  3,10
 17  9  PIN                 14 OSKAM               24-38                   5,04 14,96
 18  66 BE CAREFUL          41 SANES               12-16                   8,33 11,67
 19  51 DAMA KUPA           65 WASSERLOS           30-13                  15,75  4,25
 20  46 INDIGO              2  XXX                 20-18                  10,86  9,14
 21  4  RANNER              31 4M                  30-26                  11,67  8,33
 22  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     30 LOGO                 1-33                   1,32 18,68
 23  49 FRANKLIN            24 GARRI               48-10                  19,50  0,50
 24  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       48 SIGURVON             0-19                   3,77 16,23
 25  37 KOLT 45             64 RICARD              28-24                  11,67  8,33
 26  58 CIDADE INVICTA      16 4 J's               36- 7                  18,21  1,79
 27  20 ASTRO               62 COLONIA             43-20                  17,11  2,89
 28  34 THE BRIDGES         38 XTROUBLE             7-32                   2,50 17,50
 29  27 JUST 4              42 JORUNN               8-28                   3,54 16,46
 30  17 TEAM ULLA           55 THE FAB FIVE         2-20                   4,00 16,00
 31  13 VIGO                15 LILI                29-19                  13,78  6,22
 32  36 DE SUKKELTJES       19 VLAANDEREN          21-22                   9,56 10,44
 33  11 MACHICO TEAM        52 DESCARTES 737       29-18                  14,09  5,91
 34  5  LAA LAA             56 MADHOL              62- 3                  20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        59 MULTON              13- 6                  12,77  7,23
 2   21 GOLDBERG            3  MICKIEWICZ          13-11                  10,86  9,14
 3   68 DREAM TEAM 17       28 HOK                 43-17                  17,69  2,31
 4   22 HAAPET              10 SBS                 24-12                  14,39  5,61
 5   50 STONE CUTTERS       35 PLESCHI             14- 4                  13,78  6,22
 6   7  BBB                 44 BALEAL              15-23                   6,88 13,12
 7   8  THE COUNT           1  FAST & FURIOUS       6-12                   7,58 12,42
 8   18 TOP OF NOTHING      40 SIGDONNEMANN        13-41                   1,96 18,04
 9   6  RUI PINTO           32 MAGIC               23- 4                  16,23  3,77
 10  67 VICKY               63 SELMA               27-10                  15,75  4,25
 11  39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      47 JOSE PINHEIRO        0-10                   6,22 13,78
 12  12 KURZ                45 MR ARMOT             6-16                   6,22 13,78
 13  51 DAMA KUPA           43 GIRAFFEN            14-28                   5,04 14,96
 14  14 OSKAM               53 SOKRAT              20-26                   7,58 12,42
 15  54 NACIONES UNIDAS     29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  22-12                  13,78  6,22
 16  46 INDIGO              57 4711                13-29                   4,50 15,50
 17  25 GABRIEL             4  RANNER              33- 6                  17,87  2,13
 18  26 SERANGELI           49 FRANKLIN            33-13                  16,46  3,54
 19  33 TOLLE               37 KOLT 45             20- 0                  16,46  3,54
 20  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     9  PIN                  8-14                   7,58 12,42
 21  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       66 BE CAREFUL           2-12                   6,22 13,78
 22  41 SANES               58 CIDADE INVICTA      22- 9                  14,68  5,32
 23  16 4 J's               2  XXX                 14-22                   6,88 13,12
 24  30 LOGO                64 RICARD              16-29                   5,32 14,68
 25  65 WASSERLOS           42 JORUNN              40-15                  17,50  2,50
 26  20 ASTRO               38 XTROUBLE            14-11                  11,27  8,73
 27  13 VIGO                31 4M                   4-29                   2,50 17,50
 28  48 SIGURVON            55 THE FAB FIVE        31-19                  14,39  5,61
 29  5  LAA LAA             24 GARRI               16-40                   2,69 17,31
 30  27 JUST 4              36 DE SUKKELTJES       23- 9                  14,96  5,04
 31  15 LILI                17 TEAM ULLA            4- 8                   8,33 11,67
 32  62 COLONIA             11 MACHICO TEAM        51- 8                  20,00  0,00
 33  19 VLAANDEREN          52 DESCARTES 737       16-15                  10,44  9,56
 34  56 MADHOL              34 THE BRIDGES          0-48                   0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        68 DREAM TEAM 17       11-19                   6,88 13,12
 2   59 MULTON              40 SIGDONNEMANN        48- 5                  20,00  0,00
 3   21 GOLDBERG            1  FAST & FURIOUS      29-13                  15,50  4,50
 4   7  BBB                 50 STONE CUTTERS       21-17                  11,67  8,33
 5   3  MICKIEWICZ          39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      36- 3                  18,83  1,17
 6   35 PLESCHI             44 BALEAL              12- 9                  11,27  8,73
 7   28 HOK                 63 SELMA               15- 1                  14,96  5,04
 8   29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  22 HAAPET               2-26                   2,69 17,31
 9   10 SBS                 67 VICKY               27- 6                  16,68  3,32
 10  53 SOKRAT              18 TOP OF NOTHING      11-24                   5,32 14,68
 11  57 4711                8  THE COUNT            6-32                   2,31 17,69
 12  54 NACIONES UNIDAS     32 MAGIC                9-20                   5,91 14,09
 13  4  RANNER              6  RUI PINTO            5-25                   3,54 16,46
 14  14 OSKAM               46 INDIGO              23-19                  11,67  8,33
 15  43 GIRAFFEN            33 TOLLE               16- 4                  14,39  5,61
 16  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     25- 1                  17,31  2,69
 17  51 DAMA KUPA           37 KOLT 45             28-11                  15,75  4,25
 18  65 WASSERLOS           12 KURZ                 2-40                   0,50 19,50
 19  42 JORUNN              45 MR ARMOT             1-50                   0,00 20,00
 20  64 RICARD              26 SERANGELI            5-17                   5,61 14,39
 21  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       41 SANES               13-12                  10,44  9,56
 22  9  PIN                 30 LOGO                22-15                  12,77  7,23
 23  38 XTROUBLE            49 FRANKLIN             1-18                   4,25 15,75
 24  5  LAA LAA             25 GABRIEL              0-47                   0,00 20,00
 25  66 BE CAREFUL          24 GARRI               34-20                  14,96  5,04
 26  31 4M                  2  XXX                 17-23                   7,58 12,42
 27  16 4 J's               55 THE FAB FIVE        29-18                  14,09  5,91
 28  48 SIGURVON            20 ASTRO               13-15                   9,14 10,86
 29  58 CIDADE INVICTA      17 TEAM ULLA           31- 8                  17,11  2,89
 30  36 DE SUKKELTJES       13 VIGO                10-22                   5,61 14,39
 31  15 LILI                62 COLONIA             13-12                  10,44  9,56
 32  52 DESCARTES 737       27 JUST 4              13-30                   4,25 15,75
 33  19 VLAANDEREN          56 MADHOL               4-21                   4,25 15,75
 34  11 MACHICO TEAM        34 THE BRIDGES         15-25                   6,22 13,78

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        35 PLESCHI             37- 0                  19,37  0,63
 2   40 SIGDONNEMANN        21 GOLDBERG            13-12                  10,44  9,56
 3   3  MICKIEWICZ          59 MULTON              26-30                   8,33 11,67
 4   44 BALEAL              68 DREAM TEAM 17        5-15                   6,22 13,78
 5   63 SELMA               39 ONSTEIN JOKERS       8-13                   7,95 12,05
 6   67 VICKY               7  BBB                 21-18                  11,27  8,73
 7   50 STONE CUTTERS       18 TOP OF NOTHING      27-10                  15,75  4,25
 8   14 OSKAM               1  FAST & FURIOUS       0-26                   2,31 17,69
 9   46 INDIGO              28 HOK                  0-22                   3,10 16,90
 10  57 4711                53 SOKRAT              21-22                   9,56 10,44
 11  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       10 SBS                 26-36                   6,22 13,78
 12  29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  42 JORUNN              35-13                  16,90  3,10
 13  32 MAGIC               65 WASSERLOS           26-16                  13,78  6,22
 14  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       22 HAAPET               6-38                   1,32 18,68
 15  64 RICARD              54 NACIONES UNIDAS      1-23                   3,10 16,90
 16  33 TOLLE               51 DAMA KUPA           24-21                  11,27  8,73
 17  8  THE COUNT           38 XTROUBLE            37- 7                  18,37  1,63
 18  12 KURZ                37 KOLT 45             23-26                   8,73 11,27
 19  2  XXX                 6  RUI PINTO            2-37                   0,89 19,11
 20  20 ASTRO               4  RANNER               0-43                   0,00 20,00
 21  24 GARRI               43 GIRAFFEN             6-30                   2,69 17,31
 22  45 MR ARMOT            5  LAA LAA             13- 5                  13,12  6,88
 23  17 TEAM ULLA           61 QUEEN OF HEARTS      1-39                   0,50 19,50
 24  26 SERANGELI           31 4M                  26-16                  13,78  6,22
 25  55 THE FAB FIVE        49 FRANKLIN            23-30                   7,23 12,77
 26  25 GABRIEL             16 4 J's               20-18                  10,86  9,14
 27  66 BE CAREFUL          36 DE SUKKELTJES       15- 8                  12,77  7,23
 28  41 SANES               15 LILI                33- 1                  18,68  1,32
 29  9  PIN                 62 COLONIA             33- 6                  17,87  2,13
 30  13 VIGO                48 SIGURVON            15-22                   7,23 12,77
 31  30 LOGO                19 VLAANDEREN          53- 7                  20,00  0,00
 32  52 DESCARTES 737       58 CIDADE INVICTA       6-21                   4,77 15,23
 33  27 JUST 4              34 THE BRIDGES         31- 2                  18,21  1,79
 34  56 MADHOL              11 MACHICO TEAM        13-19                   7,58 12,42

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   21 GOLDBERG            23 DAS AUTOBAHN        10-34                   2,69 17,31
 2   44 BALEAL              40 SIGDONNEMANN         9-10                   9,56 10,44
 3   35 PLESCHI             14 OSKAM               24- 5                  16,23  3,77
 4   1  FAST & FURIOUS      63 SELMA               17-28                   5,91 14,09
 5   28 HOK                 7  BBB                 11-19                   6,88 13,12
 6   68 DREAM TEAM 17       47 JOSE PINHEIRO       20- 2                  16,00  4,00
 7   57 4711                18 TOP OF NOTHING      15-22                   7,23 12,77
 8   38 XTROUBLE            3  MICKIEWICZ           0-56                   0,00 20,00
 9   60 QUATRO BRUXAS       67 VICKY                9-29                   3,54 16,46
 10  39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      54 NACIONES UNIDAS     24- 1                  17,11  2,89
 11  50 STONE CUTTERS       32 MAGIC               20- 7                  14,68  5,32
 12  53 SOKRAT              29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  11- 7                  11,67  8,33
 13  43 GIRAFFEN            59 MULTON               3-44                   0,15 19,85
 14  37 KOLT 45             46 INDIGO               5-22                   4,25 15,75
 15  51 DAMA KUPA           42 JORUNN               8-16                   6,88 13,12
 16  10 SBS                 20 ASTRO               25-13                  14,39  5,61
 17  4  RANNER              12 KURZ                23-27                   8,33 11,67
 18  17 TEAM ULLA           33 TOLLE                5-19                   5,04 14,96
 19  55 THE FAB FIVE        64 RICARD               6-26                   3,54 16,46
 20  15 LILI                22 HAAPET               3-33                   1,63 18,37
 21  65 WASSERLOS           9  PIN                 42- 7                  19,11  0,89
 22  24 GARRI               61 QUEEN OF HEARTS      6- 2                  11,67  8,33
 23  6  RUI PINTO           25 GABRIEL             17- 7                  13,78  6,22
 24  45 MR ARMOT            31 4M                  24-20                  11,67  8,33
 25  62 COLONIA             8  THE COUNT            3-29                   2,31 17,69
 26  2  XXX                 66 BE CAREFUL          25-10                  15,23  4,77
 27  49 FRANKLIN            16 4 J's               12-18                   7,58 12,42
 28  48 SIGURVON            5  LAA LAA             13-32                   3,77 16,23
 29  52 DESCARTES 737       26 SERANGELI           11-21                   6,22 13,78
 30  36 DE SUKKELTJES       30 LOGO                24-21                  11,27  8,73
 31  34 THE BRIDGES         41 SANES               20-28                   6,88 13,12
 32  56 MADHOL              13 VIGO                 5-40                   0,89 19,11
 33  58 CIDADE INVICTA      27 JUST 4              31- 6                  17,50  2,50
 34  11 MACHICO TEAM        19 VLAANDEREN           5-43                   0,50 19,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP        +/-           Score   
 1   21 GOLDBERG            35 PLESCHI             41-11                  18,37  1,63
 2   40 SIGDONNEMANN        1  FAST & FURIOUS      24-18                  12,42  7,58
 3   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        50 STONE CUTTERS       34- 3                  18,53  1,47
 4   44 BALEAL              28 HOK                 23- 7                  15,50  4,50
 5   14 OSKAM               3  MICKIEWICZ          10- 2                  13,12  6,88
 6   18 TOP OF NOTHING      68 DREAM TEAM 17        1- 3                   9,14 10,86
 7   38 XTROUBLE            57 4711                12-15                   8,73 11,27
 8   67 VICKY               39 ONSTEIN JOKERS       9- 9                  10,00 10,00
 9   46 INDIGO              47 JOSE PINHEIRO       13-26                   5,32 14,68
 10  42 JORUNN              63 SELMA               13-32                   3,77 16,23
 11  54 NACIONES UNIDAS     43 GIRAFFEN            24-14                  13,78  6,22
 12  55 THE FAB FIVE        7  BBB                  3-34                   1,47 18,53
 13  12 KURZ                60 QUATRO BRUXAS        3-18                   4,77 15,23
 14  22 HAAPET              53 SOKRAT              19-32                   5,32 14,68
 15  20 ASTRO               51 DAMA KUPA            3-10                   7,23 12,77
 16  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     32 MAGIC                7-28                   3,32 16,68
 17  8  THE COUNT           29 DAZED AND CONFUSED   3-27                   2,69 17,31
 18  62 COLONIA             37 KOLT 45             11-31                   3,54 16,46
 19  6  RUI PINTO           10 SBS                  6-20                   5,04 14,96
 20  33 TOLLE               4  RANNER              13-17                   8,33 11,67
 21  17 TEAM ULLA           45 MR ARMOT            19-12                  12,77  7,23
 22  16 4 J's               59 MULTON               7-45                   0,50 19,50
 23  15 LILI                25 GABRIEL             19-16                  11,27  8,73
 24  9  PIN                 49 FRANKLIN            10- 7                  11,27  8,73
 25  26 SERANGELI           65 WASSERLOS           10-23                   5,32 14,68
 26  66 BE CAREFUL          5  LAA LAA             19-14                  12,05  7,95
 27  34 THE BRIDGES         64 RICARD               8-29                   3,32 16,68
 28  30 LOGO                2  XXX                 12-23                   5,91 14,09
 29  31 4M                  41 SANES               25-12                  14,68  5,32
 30  24 GARRI               11 MACHICO TEAM        37- 6                  18,53  1,47
 31  48 SIGURVON            58 CIDADE INVICTA      37- 8                  18,21  1,79
 32  52 DESCARTES 737       13 VIGO                33-16                  15,75  4,25
 33  36 DE SUKKELTJES       56 MADHOL              31-14                  15,75  4,25
 34  19 VLAANDEREN          27 JUST 4               7-11   -0,33--3,67     8,00  8,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   40 SIGDONNEMANN        23 DAS AUTOBAHN        14-12                  10,86  9,14
 2   44 BALEAL              21 GOLDBERG             1-11                   6,22 13,78
 3   42 JORUNN              35 PLESCHI              1-35                   1,03 18,97
 4   3  MICKIEWICZ          1  FAST & FURIOUS      17-24                   7,23 12,77
 5   38 XTROUBLE            14 OSKAM               17-17                  10,00 10,00
 6   28 HOK                 20 ASTRO               27- 0                  17,87  2,13
 7   18 TOP OF NOTHING      67 VICKY               13-12                  10,44  9,56
 8   63 SELMA               57 4711                 8-12                   8,33 11,67
 9   37 KOLT 45             50 STONE CUTTERS        1-43                   0,05 19,95
 10  39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      55 THE FAB FIVE        11- 4                  12,77  7,23
 11  68 DREAM TEAM 17       32 MAGIC               16- 3                  14,68  5,32
 12  7  BBB                 54 NACIONES UNIDAS     18-17                  10,44  9,56
 13  22 HAAPET              43 GIRAFFEN             7-21                   5,04 14,96
 14  4  RANNER              46 INDIGO               0-21                   3,32 16,68
 15  8  THE COUNT           12 KURZ                12-17                   7,95 12,05
 16  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       45 MR ARMOT            32-14                  16,00  4,00
 17  10 SBS                 51 DAMA KUPA           12-16                   8,33 11,67
 18  25 GABRIEL             60 QUATRO BRUXAS        3-17                   5,04 14,96
 19  53 SOKRAT              9  PIN                 29-16                  14,68  5,32
 20  29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  15 LILI                20-14                  12,42  7,58
 21  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     5  LAA LAA             27-12                  15,23  4,77
 22  26 SERANGELI           33 TOLLE                6-15                   6,55 13,45
 23  31 4M                  62 COLONIA              1-18                   4,25 15,75
 24  64 RICARD              17 TEAM ULLA           22-33                   5,91 14,09
 25  66 BE CAREFUL          49 FRANKLIN            12-16                   8,33 11,67
 26  6  RUI PINTO           48 SIGURVON            32- 1                  18,53  1,47
 27  30 LOGO                34 THE BRIDGES          2- 3                   9,56 10,44
 28  13 VIGO                16 4 J's                6-34                   1,96 18,04
 29  65 WASSERLOS           11 MACHICO TEAM        21-13                  13,12  6,88
 30  59 MULTON              27 JUST 4              49- 0                  20,00  0,00
 31  2  XXX                 56 MADHOL              18- 5                  14,68  5,32
 32  41 SANES               36 DE SUKKELTJES       20-11                  13,45  6,55
 33  24 GARRI               52 DESCARTES 737       25-19                  12,42  7,58
 34  58 CIDADE INVICTA      19 VLAANDEREN          15- 1                  14,96  5,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   3  MICKIEWICZ          44 BALEAL              18-23                   7,95 12,05
 2   20 ASTRO               23 DAS AUTOBAHN        14-24                   6,22 13,78
 3   28 HOK                 35 PLESCHI             13-24                   5,91 14,09
 4   54 NACIONES UNIDAS     40 SIGDONNEMANN         1-31                   1,63 18,37
 5   1  FAST & FURIOUS      55 THE FAB FIVE        36-23                  14,68  5,32
 6   47 JOSE PINHEIRO       21 GOLDBERG             9-45                   0,76 19,24
 7   42 JORUNN              46 INDIGO              39-16                  17,11  2,89
 8   18 TOP OF NOTHING      7  BBB                 33-22                  14,09  5,91
 9   45 MR ARMOT            38 XTROUBLE            17-35                   4,00 16,00
 10  57 4711                12 KURZ                24-14                  13,78  6,22
 11  32 MAGIC               22 HAAPET              24-22                  10,86  9,14
 12  14 OSKAM               26 SERANGELI           57-17                  19,74  0,26
 13  29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  37 KOLT 45             12-28                   4,50 15,50
 14  39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      53 SOKRAT              26-14                  14,39  5,61
 15  68 DREAM TEAM 17       15 LILI                25-13                  14,39  5,61
 16  67 VICKY               64 RICARD              36- 4                  18,68  1,32
 17  63 SELMA               6  RUI PINTO           41- 6                  19,11  0,89
 18  34 THE BRIDGES         50 STONE CUTTERS       12-55                   0,00 20,00
 19  4  RANNER              17 TEAM ULLA           24- 6                  16,00  4,00
 20  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     60 QUATRO BRUXAS        4- 9                   7,95 12,05
 21  9  PIN                 33 TOLLE               23-18                  12,05  7,95
 22  5  LAA LAA             31 4M                  16-15                  10,44  9,56
 23  13 VIGO                10 SBS                 13-31                   4,00 16,00
 24  16 4 J's               43 GIRAFFEN             6-25                   3,77 16,23
 25  65 WASSERLOS           25 GABRIEL             24-42                   4,00 16,00
 26  36 DE SUKKELTJES       8  THE COUNT            2-41                   0,38 19,62
 27  62 COLONIA             66 BE CAREFUL          11- 9                  10,86  9,14
 28  27 JUST 4              51 DAMA KUPA           10-40                   1,63 18,37
 29  49 FRANKLIN            48 SIGURVON             7- 6                  10,44  9,56
 30  59 MULTON              11 MACHICO TEAM        26-19                  12,77  7,23
 31  41 SANES               30 LOGO                20-29                   6,55 13,45
 32  56 MADHOL              52 DESCARTES 737       26-27                   9,56 10,44
 33  24 GARRI               19 VLAANDEREN           3- 0                  11,27  8,73
 34  2  XXX                 58 CIDADE INVICTA      15- 7                  13,12  6,88

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   23 DAS AUTOBAHN        28 HOK                  9- 8                  10,44  9,56
 2   40 SIGDONNEMANN        20 ASTRO                4- 8                   8,33 11,67
 3   44 BALEAL              45 MR ARMOT            30-15                  15,23  4,77
 4   32 MAGIC               3  MICKIEWICZ           2-24                   3,10 16,90
 5   35 PLESCHI             7  BBB                 15- 6                  13,45  6,55
 6   18 TOP OF NOTHING      42 JORUNN              14-15                   9,56 10,44
 7   54 NACIONES UNIDAS     67 VICKY               28-11                  15,75  4,25
 8   53 SOKRAT              47 JOSE PINHEIRO       10-23                   5,32 14,68
 9   12 KURZ                26 SERANGELI           18-18                  10,00 10,00
 10  1  FAST & FURIOUS      9  PIN                 38-10                  18,04  1,96
 11  46 INDIGO              61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     19- 2                  15,75  4,25
 12  55 THE FAB FIVE        25 GABRIEL             48-15                  18,83  1,17
 13  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       38 XTROUBLE             9-23                   5,04 14,96
 14  21 GOLDBERG            51 DAMA KUPA           39- 2                  19,37  0,63
 15  50 STONE CUTTERS       63 SELMA               17-20                   8,73 11,27
 16  22 HAAPET              66 BE CAREFUL          32-12                  16,46  3,54
 17  34 THE BRIDGES         4  RANNER              16-15                  10,44  9,56
 18  37 KOLT 45             65 WASSERLOS           16- 1                  15,23  4,77
 19  49 FRANKLIN            57 4711                 1-26                   2,50 17,50
 20  62 COLONIA             29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  17-31                   5,04 14,96
 21  31 4M                  6  RUI PINTO           17-24                   7,23 12,77
 22  59 MULTON              14 OSKAM                4-35                   1,47 18,53
 23  10 SBS                 17 TEAM ULLA           17-22                   7,95 12,05
 24  48 SIGURVON            15 LILI                18-31                   5,32 14,68
 25  5  LAA LAA             13 VIGO                15-15                  10,00 10,00
 26  30 LOGO                39 ONSTEIN JOKERS       2-32                   1,63 18,37
 27  68 DREAM TEAM 17       56 MADHOL              41- 4                  19,37  0,63
 28  64 RICARD              52 DESCARTES 737       42- 1                  19,85  0,15
 29  43 GIRAFFEN            11 MACHICO TEAM        38-16                  16,90  3,10
 30  16 4 J's               41 SANES               15- 8                  12,77  7,23
 31  19 VLAANDEREN          33 TOLLE                3-30                   2,13 17,87
 32  8  THE COUNT           24 GARRI               25-10                  15,23  4,77
 33  27 JUST 4              2  XXX                 22- 5                  15,75  4,25
 34  58 CIDADE INVICTA      36 DE SUKKELTJES       10-31                   3,32 16,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   28 HOK                 55 THE FAB FIVE        26- 8                  16,00  4,00
 2   51 DAMA KUPA           23 DAS AUTOBAHN        12-38                   2,31 17,69
 3   42 JORUNN              47 JOSE PINHEIRO       25-21                  11,67  8,33
 4   35 PLESCHI             61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     26-15                  14,09  5,91
 5   12 KURZ                67 VICKY               15-17                   9,14 10,86
 6   40 SIGDONNEMANN        63 SELMA               32- 7                  17,50  2,50
 7   7  BBB                 21 GOLDBERG            17- 2                  15,23  4,77
 8   50 STONE CUTTERS       3  MICKIEWICZ          13-33                   3,54 16,46
 9   20 ASTRO               34 THE BRIDGES         35-11                  17,31  2,69
 10  15 LILI                45 MR ARMOT             3-43                   0,26 19,74
 11  32 MAGIC               57 4711                37-13                  17,31  2,69
 12  6  RUI PINTO           44 BALEAL               2-29                   2,13 17,87
 13  66 BE CAREFUL          18 TOP OF NOTHING       4-21                   4,25 15,75
 14  38 XTROUBLE            1  FAST & FURIOUS       2- 6                   8,33 11,67
 15  14 OSKAM               54 NACIONES UNIDAS      4-24                   3,54 16,46
 16  60 QUATRO BRUXAS       9  PIN                 10-17                   7,23 12,77
 17  25 GABRIEL             29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  14- 9                  12,05  7,95
 18  26 SERANGELI           30 LOGO                21- 5                  15,50  4,50
 19  10 SBS                 59 MULTON               8-12                   8,33 11,67
 20  2  XXX                 53 SOKRAT               6-50                   0,00 20,00
 21  13 VIGO                37 KOLT 45              6-11                   7,95 12,05
 22  17 TEAM ULLA           5  LAA LAA             24-24                  10,00 10,00
 23  43 GIRAFFEN            65 WASSERLOS            8-17                   6,55 13,45
 24  16 4 J's               31 4M                   9-17                   6,88 13,12
 25  46 INDIGO              58 CIDADE INVICTA      31- 5                  17,69  2,31
 26  4  RANNER              19 VLAANDEREN          17- 4                  14,68  5,32
 27  33 TOLLE               49 FRANKLIN             7-20                   5,32 14,68
 28  22 HAAPET              8  THE COUNT           26- 9                  15,75  4,25
 29  11 MACHICO TEAM        39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      15-19                   8,33 11,67
 30  64 RICARD              68 DREAM TEAM 17       11-13                   9,14 10,86
 31  36 DE SUKKELTJES       62 COLONIA              9-26                   4,25 15,75
 32  48 SIGURVON            24 GARRI               13- 3                  13,78  6,22
 33  52 DESCARTES 737       41 SANES               27-24                  11,27  8,73
 34  56 MADHOL              27 JUST 4              18-10                  13,12  6,88

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                           IMP                      Score   
 1   1  FAST & FURIOUS      2  XXX                 11- 3                  13,12  6,88
 2   3  MICKIEWICZ          4  RANNER              23- 5                  16,00  4,00
 3   5  LAA LAA             6  RUI PINTO           12-26                   5,04 14,96
 4   7  BBB                 8  THE COUNT           25- 4                  16,68  3,32
 5   9  PIN                 10 SBS                 28-24                  11,67  8,33
 6   11 MACHICO TEAM        12 KURZ                11-33                   3,10 16,90
 7   13 VIGO                14 OSKAM                1- 9                   6,88 13,12
 8   15 LILI                16 4 J's               23- 6                  15,75  4,25
 9   17 TEAM ULLA           18 TOP OF NOTHING       8-18                   6,22 13,78
 10  19 VLAANDEREN          20 ASTRO               14-32                   4,00 16,00
 11  21 GOLDBERG            22 HAAPET              27- 7                  16,46  3,54
 12  23 DAS AUTOBAHN        24 GARRI               35- 2                  18,83  1,17
 13  25 GABRIEL             26 SERANGELI            9- 8                  10,44  9,56
 14  27 JUST 4              28 HOK                  8-50                   0,05 19,95
 15  29 DAZED AND CONFUSED  30 LOGO                17-16                  10,44  9,56
 16  31 4M                  32 MAGIC               12-28                   4,50 15,50
 17  33 TOLLE               34 THE BRIDGES          3-21                   4,00 16,00
 18  35 PLESCHI             36 DE SUKKELTJES       32- 5                  17,87  2,13
 19  37 KOLT 45             38 XTROUBLE            25-34                   6,55 13,45
 20  39 ONSTEIN JOKERS      40 SIGDONNEMANN         5-27                   3,10 16,90
 21  41 SANES               42 JORUNN               5-38                   1,17 18,83
 22  43 GIRAFFEN            44 BALEAL               0-14                   5,04 14,96
 23  45 MR ARMOT            46 INDIGO              23-14                  13,45  6,55
 24  47 JOSE PINHEIRO       48 SIGURVON            35- 5                  18,37  1,63
 25  49 FRANKLIN            50 STONE CUTTERS        3-22                   3,77 16,23
 26  51 DAMA KUPA           52 DESCARTES 737       38- 3                  19,11  0,89
 27  53 SOKRAT              54 NACIONES UNIDAS     15-20                   7,95 12,05
 28  55 THE FAB FIVE        56 MADHOL              43- 6                  19,37  0,63
 29  57 4711                58 CIDADE INVICTA      29-12                  15,75  4,25
 30  59 MULTON              60 QUATRO BRUXAS       14-28                   5,04 14,96
 31  61 QUEEN OF HEARTS     62 COLONIA             27- 0                  17,87  2,13
 32  63 SELMA               64 RICARD              29- 7                  16,90  3,10
 33  65 WASSERLOS           66 BE CAREFUL          18-32                   5,04 14,96
 34  67 VICKY               68 DREAM TEAM 17       28- 5                  17,11  2,89


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1