2013-11-08  s131110cl  - Swiss Teams Madeira 2013

Match results  CSV file  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1

64 teams. Number of rounds: 12.

Rank  Team   Score  Name                 

   1    43  161,33  Stone Cutters        
   2    18  156,95  Sigdonneman          
   3    57  156,10  Palma                
   4     9  149,97  Don Julio            
   5    63  148,77  Buchlev              

   6    21  148,62  Terraneo             
   7    17  147,87  Hubsi                
   8    49  147,17  Rui Pinto            
   9     3  146,58  DreamTeam 16         
  10    11  144,50  Baleal               

  11    45  141,19  Gromanovska          
  12     7  140,00  Stanford             
  13    62  138,20  Vicky                
  14    53  135,01  Frann                
  15     5  132,52  Cidade Invicta       

  16     1  132,44  K1                   
  17    47  131,12  Fast and Furious     
  18    33  131,00  Van Helsing          
  19    20  130,71  Holiday              
  20    39  130,32  Jeioo                

  21    15  130,05  Gosschalk            
  22    29  129,06  Jan de Winter        
  23    38  128,80  Gabriel              
  24     6  128,41  Snowden's Revenge    
  25    35  126,25  Barbados Austria     

  26    40  124,17  Markussen            
  27     4  122,99  C Naval São Vicente  
  28    31  122,95  Pusten               
  29    13  122,42  Van Hoof             
  30    23  121,95  What Does The Fox Say

  31    59  121,27  Der Untergang        
  32    48  120,21  Lucide               
  33    51  116,98  One Shirt 4-4        
  34    26  116,83  Anniki               
  35    28  116,76  Ruth                 

  36    46  116,68  Icefine              
  37    25  116,21  Norway               
  38     8  115,25  Kopwalstwo           
  39    44  115,18  Eastwest Madeira     
  40    55  114,02  Sixpack              

  41    60  113,43  Inocencio            
  42    41  113,13  't Onstein           
  43    19  112,63  Bricklayer           
  44    12  110,91  Dimma                
  45    34  108,62  Bloody Mary          

  46    52  108,25  MCC                  
  47    54  105,77  Dutch Squeeze        
  48    36  105,59  Double Up Foxy Ladies
  49    27  104,67  Descartes 737        
  50    24  101,38  Eda 2                

  51    56  101,23  MacKenzie            
  52    22  101,01  Gisli                
  53     2  100,84  Patham               
  54    30   99,51  Estonian Seniors     
  55    37   98,79  Fantastic Four       

  56    10   98,57  Dada                 
  57    42   98,51  Dinamite             
  58    32   98,29  Once Upon a Time     
  59    50   96,03  NDC den Hommel       
  60    16   91,51  Masy Drager          

  61    14   86,07  Mamapiri             
  62    61   80,78  Madholim             
  63    58   71,67  Mary                 
  64    64    0,00  Bye                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  12                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   43 Stone Cutters          17 Hubsi                  11-27             4,50 15,50
 2   18 Sigdonneman            3  DreamTeam 16           13-31             4,00 16,00
 3   63 Buchlev                57 Palma                  24-21            11,27  8,73
 4   21 Terraneo               9  Don Julio              14-23             6,55 13,45
 5   49 Rui Pinto              33 Van Helsing            27- 1            17,69  2,31
 6   20 Holiday                11 Baleal                  8-35             2,13 17,87
 7   29 Jan de Winter          45 Gromanovska             0-19             3,77 16,23
 8   62 Vicky                  47 Fast and Furious       22-12            13,78  6,22
 9   7  Stanford               13 Van Hoof               50- 7            20,00  0,00
 10  40 Markussen              53 Frann                   3-25             3,10 16,90
 11  6  Snowden's Revenge      39 Jeioo                  15-16             9,56 10,44
 12  31 Pusten                 5  Cidade Invicta         14-28             5,04 14,96
 13  23 What Does The Fox Say  38 Gabriel                13-24             5,91 14,09
 14  15 Gosschalk              48 Lucide                 34-23            14,09  5,91
 15  1  K1                     41 't Onstein             41-11            18,37  1,63
 16  35 Barbados Austria       19 Bricklayer             30-11            16,23  3,77
 17  25 Norway                 4  C Naval São Vicente    12-21             6,55 13,45
 18  59 Der Untergang          8  Kopwalstwo             25-18            12,77  7,23
 19  44 Eastwest Madeira       55 Sixpack                21-24             8,73 11,27
 20  26 Anniki                 52 MCC                    25-13            14,39  5,61
 21  51 One Shirt 4-4          27 Descartes 737          25- 2            17,11  2,89
 22  60 Inocencio              54 Dutch Squeeze          16- 5            14,09  5,91
 23  32 Once Upon a Time       28 Ruth                    4-37             1,17 18,83
 24  46 Icefine                50 NDC den Hommel         50-15            19,11  0,89
 25  10 Dada                   12 Dimma                   1-20             3,77 16,23
 26  42 Dinamite               34 Bloody Mary            12-23             5,91 14,09
 27  30 Estonian Seniors       36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  15-23             6,88 13,12
 28  24 Eda 2                  37 Fantastic Four         22-21            10,44  9,56
 29  58 Mary                   22 Gisli                  11-22             5,91 14,09
 30  56 MacKenzie              14 Mamapiri               32-14            16,00  4,00
 31  61 Madholim               16 Masy Drager             7-30             2,89 17,11
 32  2  Patham                 64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  11                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   18 Sigdonneman            57 Palma                  13-17             8,33 11,67
 2   33 Van Helsing            43 Stone Cutters          22-29             7,23 12,77
 3   21 Terraneo               63 Buchlev                11-21             6,22 13,78
 4   9  Don Julio              13 Van Hoof               42-23            16,23  3,77
 5   45 Gromanovska            17 Hubsi                  14-20             7,58 12,42
 6   47 Fast and Furious       3  DreamTeam 16           29-34             7,95 12,05
 7   7  Stanford               49 Rui Pinto              19-32             5,32 14,68
 8   39 Jeioo                  11 Baleal                 13-25             5,61 14,39
 9   20 Holiday                40 Markussen              16-12            11,67  8,33
 10  62 Vicky                  23 What Does The Fox Say  27-16            14,09  5,91
 11  53 Frann                  1  K1                     16- 5            14,09  5,91
 12  25 Norway                 29 Jan de Winter          13-41             1,96 18,04
 13  31 Pusten                 48 Lucide                 21-14            12,77  7,23
 14  38 Gabriel                35 Barbados Austria       25-21            11,67  8,33
 15  55 Sixpack                6  Snowden's Revenge       7-36             1,79 18,21
 16  8  Kopwalstwo             41 't Onstein             13-18             7,95 12,05
 17  5  Cidade Invicta         60 Inocencio              37- 3            18,97  1,03
 18  44 Eastwest Madeira       4  C Naval São Vicente    18-22             8,33 11,67
 19  15 Gosschalk              46 Icefine                42- 7            19,11  0,89
 20  10 Dada                   59 Der Untergang           1-25             2,69 17,31
 21  26 Anniki                 51 One Shirt 4-4          22-19            11,27  8,73
 22  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  19 Bricklayer              8-39             1,47 18,53
 23  54 Dutch Squeeze          28 Ruth                   22-21            10,44  9,56
 24  12 Dimma                  27 Descartes 737           7-19             5,61 14,39
 25  52 MCC                    2  Patham                 35-15            16,46  3,54
 26  34 Bloody Mary            30 Estonian Seniors       20-21             9,56 10,44
 27  50 NDC den Hommel         22 Gisli                  21-12            13,45  6,55
 28  58 Mary                   32 Once Upon a Time        6-44             0,50 19,50
 29  24 Eda 2                  14 Mamapiri               14- 2            14,39  5,61
 30  61 Madholim               42 Dinamite               14-35             3,32 16,68
 31  16 Masy Drager            56 MacKenzie               9-37             1,96 18,04
 32  64 Bye                    37 Fantastic Four          0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  10                                                                           
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   63 Buchlev                18 Sigdonneman             7-30             2,89 17,11
 2   43 Stone Cutters          47 Fast and Furious       30- 9            16,68  3,32
 3   13 Van Hoof               57 Palma                   3-20             4,25 15,75
 4   21 Terraneo               39 Jeioo                  36-13            17,11  2,89
 5   17 Hubsi                  3  DreamTeam 16           13-11            10,86  9,14
 6   45 Gromanovska            7  Stanford               13-12            10,44  9,56
 7   48 Lucide                 33 Van Helsing             7-32             2,50 17,50
 8   29 Jan de Winter          9  Don Julio               1-21             3,54 16,46
 9   20 Holiday                53 Frann                  39-17            16,90  3,10
 10  11 Baleal                 31 Pusten                 13- 6            12,77  7,23
 11  49 Rui Pinto              55 Sixpack                29- 7            16,90  3,10
 12  40 Markussen              41 't Onstein             33-16            15,75  4,25
 13  6  Snowden's Revenge      23 What Does The Fox Say  13-30             4,25 15,75
 14  5  Cidade Invicta         1  K1                      2-16             5,04 14,96
 15  25 Norway                 15 Gosschalk              21- 6            15,23  4,77
 16  59 Der Untergang          62 Vicky                   1-44             0,00 20,00
 17  60 Inocencio              35 Barbados Austria       11-18             7,23 12,77
 18  38 Gabriel                51 One Shirt 4-4          34-19            15,23  4,77
 19  44 Eastwest Madeira       12 Dimma                  15- 6            13,45  6,55
 20  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  46 Icefine                15-23             6,88 13,12
 21  4  C Naval São Vicente    52 MCC                    26-10            15,50  4,50
 22  8  Kopwalstwo             30 Estonian Seniors       35- 7            18,04  1,96
 23  28 Ruth                   19 Bricklayer             14-17             8,73 11,27
 24  34 Bloody Mary            26 Anniki                 18-27             6,55 13,45
 25  10 Dada                   50 NDC den Hommel         18- 7            14,09  5,91
 26  27 Descartes 737          22 Gisli                  26-12            14,96  5,04
 27  37 Fantastic Four         54 Dutch Squeeze          10-35             2,50 17,50
 28  2  Patham                 16 Masy Drager            26-11            15,23  4,77
 29  32 Once Upon a Time       61 Madholim               16-22             7,58 12,42
 30  14 Mamapiri               58 Mary                   12-10            10,86  9,14
 31  24 Eda 2                  56 MacKenzie              22-23             9,56 10,44
 32  42 Dinamite               64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  9                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   43 Stone Cutters          63 Buchlev                 6-19             5,32 14,68
 2   18 Sigdonneman            21 Terraneo               23-14            13,45  6,55
 3   57 Palma                  47 Fast and Furious       13-18             7,95 12,05
 4   3  DreamTeam 16           13 Van Hoof               15-24             6,55 13,45
 5   39 Jeioo                  9  Don Julio              32-15            15,75  4,25
 6   17 Hubsi                  29 Jan de Winter           4- 1            11,27  8,73
 7   55 Sixpack                48 Lucide                 11-15             8,33 11,67
 8   23 What Does The Fox Say  45 Gromanovska            12-37             2,50 17,50
 9   1  K1                     7  Stanford                7-25             4,00 16,00
 10  33 Van Helsing            15 Gosschalk              17- 1            15,50  4,50
 11  40 Markussen              6  Snowden's Revenge      13-13            10,00 10,00
 12  5  Cidade Invicta         49 Rui Pinto              10-15             7,95 12,05
 13  11 Baleal                 60 Inocencio              25-14            14,09  5,91
 14  35 Barbados Austria       53 Frann                   4-23             3,77 16,23
 15  31 Pusten                 62 Vicky                  25-15            13,78  6,22
 16  41 't Onstein             25 Norway                 20-17            11,27  8,73
 17  44 Eastwest Madeira       20 Holiday                 5-27             3,10 16,90
 18  52 MCC                    59 Der Untergang           0-14             5,04 14,96
 19  4  C Naval São Vicente    51 One Shirt 4-4          11-16             7,95 12,05
 20  34 Bloody Mary            38 Gabriel                 1-16             4,77 15,23
 21  28 Ruth                   36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  11-18             7,23 12,77
 22  8  Kopwalstwo             10 Dada                   24-20            11,67  8,33
 23  54 Dutch Squeeze          46 Icefine                 6-23             4,25 15,75
 24  37 Fantastic Four         30 Estonian Seniors        2- 9             7,23 12,77
 25  50 NDC den Hommel         26 Anniki                  4- 5             9,56 10,44
 26  19 Bricklayer             27 Descartes 737          15- 7            13,12  6,88
 27  12 Dimma                  14 Mamapiri               29- 2            17,87  2,13
 28  22 Gisli                  42 Dinamite               32-18            14,96  5,04
 29  58 Mary                   16 Masy Drager            12-11            10,44  9,56
 30  56 MacKenzie              2  Patham                  3-12             6,55 13,45
 31  24 Eda 2                  61 Madholim               18-12            12,42  7,58
 32  64 Bye                    32 Once Upon a Time        0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  8                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   21 Terraneo               43 Stone Cutters          33-25            13,12  6,88
 2   9  Don Julio              18 Sigdonneman            13-50             0,63 19,37
 3   57 Palma                  23 What Does The Fox Say  57- 0            20,00  0,00
 4   3  DreamTeam 16           29 Jan de Winter          11- 3            13,12  6,88
 5   63 Buchlev                6  Snowden's Revenge      37- 1            19,24  0,76
 6   13 Van Hoof               1  K1                     26-12            14,96  5,04
 7   47 Fast and Furious       60 Inocencio              30- 5            17,50  2,50
 8   17 Hubsi                  5  Cidade Invicta         38-22            15,50  4,50
 9   39 Jeioo                  25 Norway                 16- 3            14,68  5,32
 10  55 Sixpack                40 Markussen              15-11            11,67  8,33
 11  53 Frann                  45 Gromanovska            23-29             7,58 12,42
 12  15 Gosschalk              11 Baleal                 36-33            11,27  8,73
 13  35 Barbados Austria       62 Vicky                  24-25             9,56 10,44
 14  48 Lucide                 38 Gabriel                53-14            19,62  0,38
 15  7  Stanford               28 Ruth                   44- 5            19,62  0,38
 16  41 't Onstein             52 MCC                    30-17            14,68  5,32
 17  59 Der Untergang          44 Eastwest Madeira       20-27             7,23 12,77
 18  54 Dutch Squeeze          33 Van Helsing             0-56             0,00 20,00
 19  37 Fantastic Four         49 Rui Pinto               5-43             0,50 19,50
 20  46 Icefine                31 Pusten                 11-40             1,79 18,21
 21  27 Descartes 737          20 Holiday                24-50             2,31 17,69
 22  10 Dada                   51 One Shirt 4-4          10-16             7,58 12,42
 23  30 Estonian Seniors       4  C Naval São Vicente     8-19             5,91 14,09
 24  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  26 Anniki                 28-23            12,05  7,95
 25  22 Gisli                  34 Bloody Mary             0-27             2,13 17,87
 26  12 Dimma                  50 NDC den Hommel         30-32             9,14 10,86
 27  32 Once Upon a Time       8  Kopwalstwo             26-49             2,89 17,11
 28  19 Bricklayer             42 Dinamite               33-23            13,78  6,22
 29  2  Patham                 14 Mamapiri               27-40             5,32 14,68
 30  16 Masy Drager            24 Eda 2                  11- 7            11,67  8,33
 31  61 Madholim               56 MacKenzie              14-11            11,27  8,73
 32  64 Bye                    58 Mary                    0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  7                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   57 Palma                  43 Stone Cutters          12-17             7,95 12,05
 2   63 Buchlev                9  Don Julio               7-23             4,50 15,50
 3   5  Cidade Invicta         21 Terraneo                6-49             0,00 20,00
 4   1  K1                     23 What Does The Fox Say  18-26             6,88 13,12
 5   18 Sigdonneman            15 Gosschalk              30- 2            18,04  1,96
 6   3  DreamTeam 16           53 Frann                  35-17            16,00  4,00
 7   11 Baleal                 17 Hubsi                  20-28             6,88 13,12
 8   52 MCC                    13 Van Hoof               17-43             2,31 17,69
 9   29 Jan de Winter          54 Dutch Squeeze          57-11            20,00  0,00
 10  47 Fast and Furious       41 't Onstein             23- 0            17,11  2,89
 11  60 Inocencio              7  Stanford               27- 7            16,46  3,54
 12  6  Snowden's Revenge      31 Pusten                 48- 3            20,00  0,00
 13  39 Jeioo                  59 Der Untergang          32-13            16,23  3,77
 14  33 Van Helsing            55 Sixpack                16-33             4,25 15,75
 15  45 Gromanovska            37 Fantastic Four         31-18            14,68  5,32
 16  48 Lucide                 44 Eastwest Madeira       37-33            11,67  8,33
 17  30 Estonian Seniors       25 Norway                  1-32             1,47 18,53
 18  28 Ruth                   46 Icefine                27-19            13,12  6,88
 19  4  C Naval São Vicente    35 Barbados Austria       16-47             1,47 18,53
 20  40 Markussen              34 Bloody Mary            46- 4            19,95  0,05
 21  62 Vicky                  8  Kopwalstwo             42- 5            19,37  0,63
 22  38 Gabriel                19 Bricklayer             56- 3            20,00  0,00
 23  20 Holiday                22 Gisli                  33-24            13,45  6,55
 24  51 One Shirt 4-4          36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  18-15            11,27  8,73
 25  2  Patham                 49 Rui Pinto              20-49             1,79 18,21
 26  26 Anniki                 12 Dimma                  21-18            11,27  8,73
 27  14 Mamapiri               10 Dada                   13-36             2,89 17,11
 28  27 Descartes 737          24 Eda 2                  43-12            18,53  1,47
 29  42 Dinamite               32 Once Upon a Time       17-21             8,33 11,67
 30  50 NDC den Hommel         56 MacKenzie              30-16            14,96  5,04
 31  61 Madholim               58 Mary                   41-24            15,75  4,25
 32  16 Masy Drager            64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  6                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   43 Stone Cutters          18 Sigdonneman            17- 1            15,50  4,50
 2   9  Don Julio              57 Palma                   3- 8             7,95 12,05
 3   3  DreamTeam 16           5  Cidade Invicta          6-20             5,04 14,96
 4   1  K1                     15 Gosschalk              16-11            12,05  7,95
 5   59 Der Untergang          63 Buchlev                10-43             1,17 18,83
 6   21 Terraneo               6  Snowden's Revenge      22- 3            16,23  3,77
 7   53 Frann                  11 Baleal                 17-14            11,27  8,73
 8   23 What Does The Fox Say  48 Lucide                 28- 1            17,87  2,13
 9   7  Stanford               54 Dutch Squeeze           3-10             7,23 12,77
 10  13 Van Hoof               29 Jan de Winter          12-12            10,00 10,00
 11  31 Pusten                 47 Fast and Furious        9-12             8,73 11,27
 12  28 Ruth                   17 Hubsi                   3-18             4,77 15,23
 13  33 Van Helsing            45 Gromanovska            25-23            10,86  9,14
 14  4  C Naval São Vicente    39 Jeioo                  17-25             6,88 13,12
 15  52 MCC                    22 Gisli                  44-11            18,83  1,17
 16  46 Icefine                25 Norway                 23-24             9,56 10,44
 17  55 Sixpack                62 Vicky                  18- 7            14,09  5,91
 18  40 Markussen              35 Barbados Austria        2- 0            10,86  9,14
 19  26 Anniki                 41 't Onstein              3-40             0,63 19,37
 20  12 Dimma                  60 Inocencio               2-51             0,00 20,00
 21  44 Eastwest Madeira       36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  26- 9            15,75  4,25
 22  34 Bloody Mary            8  Kopwalstwo             18-15            11,27  8,73
 23  42 Dinamite               30 Estonian Seniors        0-27             2,13 17,87
 24  37 Fantastic Four         27 Descartes 737          46- 8            19,50  0,50
 25  20 Holiday                51 One Shirt 4-4          13-13            10,00 10,00
 26  49 Rui Pinto              19 Bricklayer             15-21             7,58 12,42
 27  32 Once Upon a Time       2  Patham                 11-25             5,04 14,96
 28  38 Gabriel                56 MacKenzie              27- 1            17,69  2,31
 29  10 Dada                   16 Masy Drager            26-15            14,09  5,91
 30  64 Bye                    50 NDC den Hommel          0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00
 31  14 Mamapiri               61 Madholim               48-18            18,37  1,63
 32  24 Eda 2                  58 Mary                   40- 6            18,97  1,03

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  5                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   5  Cidade Invicta         43 Stone Cutters           6-22             4,50 15,50
 2   57 Palma                  21 Terraneo               19- 7            14,39  5,61
 3   1  K1                     3  DreamTeam 16           22-25             8,73 11,27
 4   9  Don Julio              17 Hubsi                  42- 4            19,50  0,50
 5   18 Sigdonneman            28 Ruth                   35- 2            18,83  1,17
 6   15 Gosschalk              7  Stanford               24-15            13,45  6,55
 7   31 Pusten                 63 Buchlev                 8-17             6,55 13,45
 8   45 Gromanovska            59 Der Untergang           6-22             4,50 15,50
 9   6  Snowden's Revenge      33 Van Helsing            12- 1            14,09  5,91
 10  25 Norway                 53 Frann                   7-30             2,89 17,11
 11  11 Baleal                 55 Sixpack                24- 8            15,50  4,50
 12  13 Van Hoof               40 Markussen              21- 7            14,96  5,04
 13  23 What Does The Fox Say  34 Bloody Mary            35- 6            18,21  1,79
 14  35 Barbados Austria       47 Fast and Furious       12-25             5,32 14,68
 15  48 Lucide                 20 Holiday                36- 5            18,53  1,47
 16  29 Jan de Winter          42 Dinamite               28- 1            17,87  2,13
 17  54 Dutch Squeeze          27 Descartes 737          29-15            14,96  5,04
 18  60 Inocencio              39 Jeioo                  12-19             7,23 12,77
 19  12 Dimma                  52 MCC                    10-14             8,33 11,67
 20  8  Kopwalstwo             4  C Naval São Vicente     1-13             5,61 14,39
 21  46 Icefine                44 Eastwest Madeira       24-18            12,42  7,58
 22  49 Rui Pinto              22 Gisli                  11-23             5,61 14,39
 23  32 Once Upon a Time       26 Anniki                 10-19             6,55 13,45
 24  62 Vicky                  38 Gabriel                24- 2            16,90  3,10
 25  19 Bricklayer             51 One Shirt 4-4          16-16            10,00 10,00
 26  56 MacKenzie              37 Fantastic Four          6-18             5,61 14,39
 27  16 Masy Drager            41 't Onstein              3-39             0,76 19,24
 28  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  50 NDC den Hommel         33- 1            18,68  1,32
 29  30 Estonian Seniors       24 Eda 2                  30- 5            17,50  2,50
 30  58 Mary                   2  Patham                  8-21             5,32 14,68
 31  61 Madholim               10 Dada                   13-14             9,56 10,44
 32  14 Mamapiri               64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  4                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   43 Stone Cutters          7  Stanford               34-13            16,68  3,32
 2   28 Ruth                   5  Cidade Invicta         12-28             4,50 15,50
 3   15 Gosschalk              3  DreamTeam 16           24-28             8,33 11,67
 4   11 Baleal                 21 Terraneo                5-27             3,10 16,90
 5   40 Markussen              1  K1                      1-22             3,32 16,68
 6   20 Holiday                57 Palma                   6-34             1,96 18,04
 7   47 Fast and Furious       9  Don Julio               8-33             2,50 17,50
 8   17 Hubsi                  35 Barbados Austria       27-12            15,23  4,77
 9   53 Frann                  59 Der Untergang          17-22             7,95 12,05
 10  13 Van Hoof               63 Buchlev                 7-15             6,88 13,12
 11  54 Dutch Squeeze          31 Pusten                 16-34             4,00 16,00
 12  22 Gisli                  18 Sigdonneman             9-43             1,03 18,97
 13  39 Jeioo                  33 Van Helsing            11-20             6,55 13,45
 14  29 Jan de Winter          55 Sixpack                13-16             8,73 11,27
 15  52 MCC                    23 What Does The Fox Say  20-25             7,95 12,05
 16  62 Vicky                  45 Gromanovska            12-43             1,47 18,53
 17  6  Snowden's Revenge      32 Once Upon a Time       28- 1            17,87  2,13
 18  8  Kopwalstwo             42 Dinamite               20-22             9,14 10,86
 19  48 Lucide                 49 Rui Pinto              28-21            12,77  7,23
 20  25 Norway                 50 NDC den Hommel         37- 0            19,37  0,63
 21  34 Bloody Mary            16 Masy Drager            32-10            16,90  3,10
 22  46 Icefine                38 Gabriel                30-23            12,77  7,23
 23  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  12 Dimma                  18-35             4,25 15,75
 24  44 Eastwest Madeira       37 Fantastic Four         28-15            14,68  5,32
 25  60 Inocencio              30 Estonian Seniors       44-18            17,69  2,31
 26  2  Patham                 27 Descartes 737           6-40             1,03 18,97
 27  41 't Onstein             51 One Shirt 4-4          17-22             7,95 12,05
 28  58 Mary                   26 Anniki                 14-30             4,50 15,50
 29  4  C Naval São Vicente    61 Madholim               55- 6            20,00  0,00
 30  10 Dada                   56 MacKenzie              11-23             5,61 14,39
 31  14 Mamapiri               19 Bricklayer             13-37             2,69 17,31
 32  24 Eda 2                  64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  3                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   43 Stone Cutters          13 Van Hoof               31- 2            18,21  1,79
 2   47 Fast and Furious       5  Cidade Invicta         11-18             7,23 12,77
 3   7  Stanford               35 Barbados Austria       30-14            15,50  4,50
 4   57 Palma                  3  DreamTeam 16           16-24             6,88 13,12
 5   52 MCC                    28 Ruth                    3-36             1,17 18,83
 6   23 What Does The Fox Say  15 Gosschalk              12-29             4,25 15,75
 7   63 Buchlev                40 Markussen              17-21             8,33 11,67
 8   17 Hubsi                  59 Der Untergang          31-27            11,67  8,33
 9   22 Gisli                  54 Dutch Squeeze          18-19             9,56 10,44
 10  45 Gromanovska            21 Terraneo                3-18             4,77 15,23
 11  25 Norway                 11 Baleal                  2-28             2,31 17,69
 12  53 Frann                  32 Once Upon a Time       22-14            13,12  6,88
 13  18 Sigdonneman            62 Vicky                  16-11            12,05  7,95
 14  12 Dimma                  1  K1                      5-35             1,63 18,37
 15  37 Fantastic Four         20 Holiday                 0-29             1,79 18,21
 16  50 NDC den Hommel         33 Van Helsing            12-22             6,22 13,78
 17  49 Rui Pinto              29 Jan de Winter          18-23             7,95 12,05
 18  55 Sixpack                34 Bloody Mary            23-15            13,12  6,88
 19  51 One Shirt 4-4          9  Don Julio               5-51             0,00 20,00
 20  30 Estonian Seniors       39 Jeioo                   2-16             5,04 14,96
 21  31 Pusten                 2  Patham                 27- 0            17,87  2,13
 22  48 Lucide                 46 Icefine                23-18            12,05  7,95
 23  42 Dinamite               44 Eastwest Madeira       14- 6            13,12  6,88
 24  4  C Naval São Vicente    6  Snowden's Revenge      16-30             5,04 14,96
 25  16 Masy Drager            60 Inocencio              11- 9            10,86  9,14
 26  19 Bricklayer             8  Kopwalstwo              7-37             1,63 18,37
 27  41 't Onstein             27 Descartes 737          22-21            10,44  9,56
 28  56 MacKenzie              36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  16-29             5,32 14,68
 29  38 Gabriel                14 Mamapiri               41-25            15,50  4,50
 30  10 Dada                   58 Mary                   12-15             8,73 11,27
 31  26 Anniki                 24 Eda 2                  21-12            13,45  6,55
 32  64 Bye                    61 Madholim                0- 0   -10-2     0,00 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  2                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   59 Der Untergang          47 Fast and Furious       12-16             8,33 11,67
 2   3  DreamTeam 16           23 What Does The Fox Say  23-15            13,12  6,88
 3   35 Barbados Austria       25 Norway                 25-14            14,09  5,91
 4   40 Markussen              52 MCC                    16-18             9,14 10,86
 5   62 Vicky                  13 Van Hoof               13-33             3,54 16,46
 6   9  Don Julio              43 Stone Cutters           6-43             0,63 19,37
 7   33 Van Helsing            7  Stanford                6-28             3,10 16,90
 8   50 NDC den Hommel         57 Palma                  16-35             3,77 16,23
 9   32 Once Upon a Time       15 Gosschalk              13-21             6,88 13,12
 10  30 Estonian Seniors       5  Cidade Invicta          2-29             2,13 17,87
 11  28 Ruth                   55 Sixpack                19- 5            14,96  5,04
 12  20 Holiday                17 Hubsi                  12-20             6,88 13,12
 13  54 Dutch Squeeze          12 Dimma                  22-17            12,05  7,95
 14  22 Gisli                  37 Fantastic Four         19-12            12,77  7,23
 15  42 Dinamite               63 Buchlev                 7-28             3,32 16,68
 16  2  Patham                 45 Gromanovska            13-27             5,04 14,96
 17  46 Icefine                1  K1                      8-16             6,88 13,12
 18  21 Terraneo               41 't Onstein             33- 6            17,87  2,13
 19  38 Gabriel                11 Baleal                  0-27             2,13 17,87
 20  18 Sigdonneman            19 Bricklayer             23- 6            15,75  4,25
 21  56 MacKenzie              53 Frann                   0-23             2,89 17,11
 22  27 Descartes 737          29 Jan de Winter          10-23             5,32 14,68
 23  6  Snowden's Revenge      16 Masy Drager            19-18            10,44  9,56
 24  8  Kopwalstwo             31 Pusten                  3-10             7,23 12,77
 25  58 Mary                   49 Rui Pinto              10-29             3,77 16,23
 26  34 Bloody Mary            10 Dada                   26- 8            16,00  4,00
 27  44 Eastwest Madeira       14 Mamapiri               24-15            13,45  6,55
 28  51 One Shirt 4-4          61 Madholim               29- 6            17,11  2,89
 29  26 Anniki                 39 Jeioo                  15-33             4,00 16,00
 30  36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  4  C Naval São Vicente    22-27             7,95 12,05
 31  24 Eda 2                  48 Lucide                  5-22             4,25 15,75
 32  60 Inocencio              64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Round:  1                                                                            
Tbl  Team                                                 IMP     +/-        Score   
 1   1  K1                     2  Patham                 24-28             8,33 11,67
 2   3  DreamTeam 16           4  C Naval São Vicente    48-10            19,50  0,50
 3   5  Cidade Invicta         6  Snowden's Revenge      22- 6            15,50  4,50
 4   7  Stanford               8  Kopwalstwo             26- 6            16,46  3,54
 5   9  Don Julio              10 Dada                   39-12            17,87  2,13
 6   11 Baleal                 12 Dimma                  17-25             6,88 13,12
 7   13 Van Hoof               14 Mamapiri               39-10            18,21  1,79
 8   15 Gosschalk              16 Masy Drager            35-18            15,75  4,25
 9   17 Hubsi                  18 Sigdonneman            12- 3            13,45  6,55
 10  19 Bricklayer             20 Holiday                14-23             6,55 13,45
 11  21 Terraneo               22 Gisli                  12-19             7,23 12,77
 12  23 What Does The Fox Say  24 Eda 2                  38- 0            19,50  0,50
 13  25 Norway                 26 Anniki                 46-12            18,97  1,03
 14  27 Descartes 737          28 Ruth                    1-14             5,32 14,68
 15  29 Jan de Winter          30 Estonian Seniors        1-16             4,77 15,23
 16  31 Pusten                 32 Once Upon a Time       18-36             4,00 16,00
 17  33 Van Helsing            34 Bloody Mary            32- 9            17,11  2,89
 18  35 Barbados Austria       36 Double Up Foxy Ladies  47-11            19,24  0,76
 19  37 Fantastic Four         38 Gabriel                23-14            13,45  6,55
 20  39 Jeioo                  40 Markussen               0-32             1,32 18,68
 21  41 't Onstein             42 Dinamite               12-19             7,23 12,77
 22  43 Stone Cutters          44 Eastwest Madeira       34- 7            17,87  2,13
 23  45 Gromanovska            46 Icefine                 2- 1            10,44  9,56
 24  47 Fast and Furious       48 Lucide                 39- 0            19,62  0,38
 25  49 Rui Pinto              50 NDC den Hommel          3-23             3,54 16,46
 26  51 One Shirt 4-4          52 MCC                     4-35             1,47 18,53
 27  53 Frann                  54 Dutch Squeeze           2-11             6,55 13,45
 28  55 Sixpack                56 MacKenzie              18- 7            14,09  5,91
 29  57 Palma                  58 Mary                   26- 6            16,46  3,54
 30  59 Der Untergang          60 Inocencio              43- 2            19,85  0,15
 31  61 Madholim               62 Vicky                   3-34             1,47 18,53
 32  63 Buchlev                64 Bye                     0- 0   2--10    12,00  0,00


Match results  CSV file  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1  10:1  11:1  12:1